III Liga

Wyniki

drużynam.pkt.bilans
1 Skra Częstochowa 17 36 24:6
2 Stal Brzeg 17 33 42:25
3 Ślęza Wrocław 17 33 36:28
4 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 17 31 28:21
5 KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 17 28 36:26
6 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice 17 27 29:26
7 Lechia Dzierżoniów 17 26 28:24
8 Górnik II Zabrze 17 25 36:31
9 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 17 24 20:20
10 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 17 22 29:29
11 Pniówek Pawłowice 17 22 23:30
12 Ruch Zdzieszowice 17 20 27:28
13 Piast Żmigród 17 20 23:26
14 Zagłębie II Lubin 17 20 25:31
15 Miedź II Legnica 17 20 19:29
16 Unia Turza Śląska 17 18 23:29
17 Falubaz Zielona Góra 17 18 21:30
18 Polonia Głubczyce 17 9 19:49
I kolejka III ligi
2017-08-05, godz: 17:00

Polonia Głubczyce - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1-2                                     

Skra Częstochowa - Miedź II Legnica 4-0                                          

KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1-3

Unia Turza Śląska - KS Polkowice 1-3                              

Stal Brzeg - Ślęza Wrocław 6-0

Zagłębie II Lubin - Lechia Dzierżoniów 2-1    

Piast Żmigród - Górnik II Zabrze 1-3     

Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1-1                                       

Falubaz Zielona Góra - Ruch Zdzieszowice  1-0 

 

Polonia Głubczyce
VS

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
1
2
II kolejka III ligi
2017-08-12, godz: 17:00

Ruch Zdzieszowice - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0-1                                        

Miedź II Legnica - Polonia Głubczyce 2-0    

Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Skra Częstochowa 0-0                                          

KS Polkowice - KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 4-2                                    

Stal Brzeg - Unia Turza Śląska 2-0

Lechia Dzierżoniów - Ślęza Wrocław 1-0     

Górnik II Zabrze - Zagłębie II Lubin 3-0     

Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  - Piast Żmigród 1-0                                       

Falubaz Zielona Góra - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1-1

 

Ruch Zdzieszowice
VS

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
0
1
III kolejka III ligi
2017-08-15, godz: 17:00

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Miedź II Legnica 2-0

Piast Żmigród - Falubaz Zielona Góra 3-0   

Zagłębie II Lubin - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 3-1                                    

Górnik II Zabrze - Ślęza Wrocław 0-2          

Unia Turza Śląska - Lechia Dzierżoniów 1-2

KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Stal Brzeg 3-2                             

Skra Częstochowa - KS Polkowice 3-2        

Polonia Głubczyce - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1-2                                           

 

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
VS

Miedź II Legnica
2
0
IV kolejka III ligi
2017-08-19, godz: 17:00

Rekord Bielsko-Biała - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1-0                                  

KS Polkowice - Polonia Głubczyce 3-1         

Stal Brzeg - Skra Częstochowa 1-0

Lechia Dzierżoniów - KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 1-2                            

Górnik II Zabrze - Unia Turza Śląska 3-1    

Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Ślęza Wrocław 3-3                                       

Falubaz Zielona Góra - Zagłębie II Lubin 0-1                                           

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Miedź II Legnica 2-1 

Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Piast Żmigród 2-0                                          

 

Rekord Bielsko-Biała
VS

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
1
0
V kolejka III ligi
2017-08-26, godz: 17:00

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - KS Polkowice 0-1

Piast Żmigród - Ruch Zdzieszowice 1-0       

Zagłębie II Lubin - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1-2                                      

Ślęza Wrocław - Falubaz Zielona Góra 6-2

Unia Turza Śląska - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 0-1                                  

KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Górnik II Zabrze  4-2                 

Skra Częstochowa - Lechia Dzierżoniów 3-1

Polonia Głubczyce - Stal Brzeg 2-4

Miedź II Legnica - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2-1

 

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
VS

KGHM ZANAM Polkowice
0
1
VI kolejka III ligi
2017-09-02, godz: 14:00

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2-2                                          

KS Polkowice - Miedź II Legnica 2-0           

Stal Brzeg - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2-1       

Lechia Dzierżoniów - Polonia Głubczyce 4-1

Skra Częstochowa - Górnik II Zabrze 3-1 

Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 1-1                

Falubaz Zielona Góra - Unia Turza Śląska 1-3                                         

Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Ślęza Wrocław 3-0                                         

Piast Żmigród - Zagłębie II Lubin 1-1

 

Stal Brzeg
VS

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
2
1
VII kolejka III ligi
2017-09-09, godz: 16:00

Zagłębie II Lubin - Ruch Zdzieszowice  1-1

Ślęza Wrocław - Piast Żmigród 0-4

Unia Turza Śląska - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2-2                                

KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Falubaz Zielona Góra 1-1         

Skra Częstochowa - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1-0                                  

Polonia Głubczyce - Górnik II Zabrze 0-1

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Lechia Dzierżoniów  2-1                                      

Miedź II Legnica - Stal Brzeg   0-1

Rekord Bielsko-Biała - KS Polkowice 1-1

 

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
VS

Lechia Dzierżoniów
2
1
VIII kolejka III ligi
2017-09-17, godz: 13:00

Ruch Zdzieszowice - KS Polkowice 1-1        

Stal Brzeg - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3-2         

Lechia Dzierżoniów - Miedź II Legnica 1-1   

Górnik II Zabrze - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 3-0 walkower                                       

Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Polonia Głubczyce 0-2                                

Falubaz Zielona Góra - Skra Częstochowa 0-0                                         

Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 1-0                 

Piast Żmigród - Unia Turza Śląska 2-3      

Zagłębie II Lubin - Ślęza Wrocław 0-2

 

Górnik II Zabrze
VS

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
3
0
IX kolejka III ligi
2017-10-11, godz: 15:00

Ślęza Wrocław - Ruch Zdzieszowice 3-2

Unia Turza Śląska - Zagłębie II Lubin 4-2

KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Piast Żmigród  6-3                      

Skra Częstochowa - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0-0                                

Polonia Głubczyce - Falubaz Zielona Góra 1-5                                          

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 3:0                    

Miedź II Legnica - Górnik II Zabrze - 3-2

Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Lechia Dzierżoniów 2-1                                     

KS Polkowice - Stal Brzeg 3-2 

 

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
VS

Pniówek Pawłowice
3
0
X kolejka III ligi
2017-09-30, godz: 16:00

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Stal Brzeg 1-0         

Lechia Dzierżoniów - KS Polkowice 1-0

Górnik II Zabrze - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1-2

Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Miedź II Legnica 3-2                                      

Falubaz Zielona Góra - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2-2                               

Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Polonia Głubczyce 2-0                               

Piast Żmigród - Skra Częstochowa 0-1       

Zagłębie II Lubin - KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 0-1                       

Ślęza Wrocław -Unia Turza Śląska 3-0        

 

Falubaz Zielona Góra
VS

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
2
2
XI kolejka III ligi
2017-10-07, godz: 15:00

Unia Turza Śląska - Ruch Zdzieszowice  1:1

KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Ślęza Wrocław 1:2                  

Skra Częstochowa - Zagłębie II Lubin 1:0  

Polonia Głubczyce - Piast Żmigród 2:1

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2:3                   

Miedź II Legnica - Falubaz Zielona Góra 0:2

Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1:4                        

KS Polkowice - Górnik II Zabrze 1:6        

Stal Brzeg - Lechia Dzierżoniów 3:1   

 

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
VS

Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
2
3
XII kolejka III ligi
2017-10-14, godz: 15:00

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Lechia Dzierżoniów 3-4                                            

Górnik II Zabrze - Stal Brzeg 3:1

Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - KS Polkowice 1-1                                         

Falubaz Zielona Góra - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1-1                                       

Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Miedź II Legnica 2-0                                       

Piast Żmigród - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała   0-0

Zagłębie II Lubin - Polonia Głubczyce 7-2   

Ślęza Wrocław - Skra Częstochowa 1-1      

Unia Turza Śląska - KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 1:1

 

Piast Żmigród
VS

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
0
0
XIII kolejka III ligi
2017-10-21, godz: 13:00

KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Ruch Zdzieszowice 4:1                

Skra Częstochowa - Unia Turza Śląska 1:0 

Polonia Głubczyce - Ślęza Wrocław 2:5      

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie II Lubin 2:0                                         

Miedź II Legnica - Piast Żmigród          

Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  2:3                              

KS Polkowice - Falubaz Zielona Góra  3:0

Stal Brzeg - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 5:2

Lechia Dzierżoniów - Górnik II Zabrze   3:0

 

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
VS

Zagłębie II Lubin
2
0
XIV kolejka III ligi
2017-10-29, godz: 14:00

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Górnik II Zabrze 3-3

Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Lechia Dzierżoniów 0-2                               

Falubaz Zielona Góra - Stal Brzeg 1-4         

Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - KS Polkowice 1-2                                           

Piast Żmigród - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1-3    

Zagłębie II Lubin - Miedź II Legnica 1-3  

Ślęza Wrocław - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała  2-0

Unia Turza Śląska - Polonia Głubczyce 1:2

KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Skra Częstochowa 0-0

 

Ślęza Wrocław
VS

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
2
0
XV kolejka III ligi
2017-11-04, godz: 14:00

Skra Częstochowa - Ruch Zdzieszowice 3:0

Polonia Głubczyce - KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 1:4                             

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Unia Turza Śląska 2:0                                      

Miedź II Legnica - Ślęza Wrocław  1:1       

Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie II Lubin 6:2                                           

KS Polkowice - Piast Żmigród 0:1

Stal Brzeg - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 4:2 

Lechia Dzierżoniów - Falubaz Zielona Góra 1:1                                         

Górnik II Zabrze - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1:2

 

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
VS

Unia Turza Śląska
2
0
XVI kolejka III ligi
2017-11-11, godz: 14:00

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 3-1                                  

Falubaz Zielona Góra - Górnik II Zabrze 2-1                                        

Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Lechia Dzierżoniów 2-1                                    

Piast Żmigród - Stal Brzeg 2-1       

Zagłębie II Lubin - KS Polkowice 2-0          

Ślęza Wrocław - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3-0   

Unia Turza Śląska - Miedź II Legnica 3-0     

KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 4-1           

Skra Częstochowa - Polonia Głubczyce 1-0

 

KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
VS

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
4
1
XVII kolejka III ligi
2017-11-19, godz: 13:00

Polonia Głubczyce - Ruch Zdzieszowice  1:5

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Skra Częstochowa 0:0                                        

Miedź II Legnica - KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 2:1                             

Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Unia Turza Śląska  1:2                                         

KS Polkowice - Ślęza Wrocław 2:3

Stal Brzeg - Zagłębie II Lubin 1:2

Lechia Dzierżoniów - Piast Żmigród 1:2     

Górnik II Zabrze - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 3:1                                   

Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Falubaz Zielona Góra 2:1

 

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
VS

Skra Częstochowa
0
0
XVIII kolejka III ligi
2018-03-10, godz: 00:00

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Polonia Głubczyce                                     

Miedź II Legnica - Skra Częstochowa                                      

Rekord Bielsko-Biała - KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski

KS Polkowice  - Unia Turza Śląska                              

Ślęza Wrocław - Stal Brzeg

Lechia Dzierżoniów  - Zagłębie II Lubin

Górnik II Zabrze  - Piast Żmigród 

Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry                                    

Ruch Zdzieszowice  - Falubaz Zielona Góra

 

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
VS

Polonia Głubczyce
0
0