III Liga

Wyniki

drużynam.pkt.bilans
1 GKS Jastrzębie 34 70 72-29
2 Ruch Zdzieszowice 34 69 59-27
3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 34 57 58-35
4 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice 34 56 63-40
5 Miedź II Legnica 34 55 53-48
6 Stal Brzeg 34 55 55-43
7 Skra Częstochowa 34 54 53-35
8 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 34 51 48-30
9 Pniówek Pawłowice 34 50 49-52
10 Ślęza Wrocław 34 48 48-50
11 Piast Żmigród 34 48 54-55
12 Falubaz Zielona Góra 34 44 43-54
13 Górnik II Zabrze 34 43 49-49
14 Lechia Dzierżoniów 34 34 28-59
15 Unia Turza Śląska 34 34 49-57
16 Śląsk II Wrocław 34 34 39-48
17 Górnik Wałbrzych 34 26 24-51
18 Olimpia Kowary 34 11 29-111
I kolejka III ligi
2016-07-31, godz: 16:00

30.07.2016 - 17.00

Miedź II Legnica - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1-1 - Felsch

KS Polkowice - GKS Jastrzębie 1-2

Unia Turza Śląska - Ślęza Wrocław 3-0

Lechia Dzierżoniów - Górnik II Zabrze 0-2

Piast Żmigród - Pniówek Pawłowice 2-1

Śląsk II Wrocław - Skra Częstochowa 0-2

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1-1

Falubaz Zielona Góra - Górnik Wałbrzych 2-2

Stal Brzeg - Olimpia Kowary 3-3

 

Miedź II Legnica
VS

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
1
1
II kolejka III Ligi
2016-08-07, godz: 17:00

06.08.2016 - 17.00

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Wałbrzych 2-0 - Caputa, Felsch

Miedź II Legnica - KS Polkowice 4-1

GKS Jastrzębie - Unia Turza Śląska 1-0

Stal Brzeg - Lechia Dzierżoniów 3-0

Górnik II Zabrze - Piast Żmigród 1-1

Pniówek Pawłowice - Śląsk II Wrocław 3-2

Skra Częstochowa - Ruch Zdzieszowice 1-0

Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Falubaz Zielona Góra 4-0

Ślęza Wrocław - Olimpia Kowary 1-0

 

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
VS

Górnik Wałbrzych
2
0
III kolejka III Ligi
2016-08-13, godz: 18:00

13.08.2016

KS Polkowice - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1-2 - Szczęsny, Chrapek

Górnik Wałbrzych - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0-2

Unia Turza Śląska - Miedź II Legnica  2-1

Olimpia Kowary - GKS Jastrzębie 1-1

Piast Żmigród - Stal Brzeg 1-4

Śląsk II Wrocław - Górnik II Zabrze 2-2

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Pniówek Pawłowice 2-1

Falubaz Zielona Góra - Skra Częstochowa 2-2

Lechia Dzierżoniów - Ślęza Wrocław 1-1

 

KGHM ZANAM Polkowice
VS

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
1
2
IV kolejka III Ligi
2016-08-17, godz: 18:00

17.08.2016 - 18.00

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2-3

Skra Częstochowa - Górnik Wałbrzych 0-2

KS Polkowice - Unia Turza Śląska 2-0

Miedź II Legnica - Olimpia Kowary 4-2

GKS Jastrzębie - Lechia Dzierżoniów 2-2

Stal Brzeg - Śląsk II Wrocław 0-0

Górnik II Zabrze - Ruch Zdzieszowice 0-1

Pniówek Pawłowice - Falubaz Zielona Góra 2-3

Ślęza Wrocław - Piast Żmigród 4-2

 

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
VS

Rekord Bielsko-Biała
2
3
V kolejka III Ligi
2016-09-24, godz: 15:00

20.08.2016 - 17.00

Unia Turza Śląska - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1-5

Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Skra Częstochowa 1:1

Górnik Wałbrzych - Pniówek Pawłowice 1:2

Olimpia Kowary - KS Polkowice 1:1

Lechia Dzierżoniów - Miedź II Legnica 1:3

Piast Żmigród - GKS Jastrzębie 1:2

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Stal Brzeg 0:0

Falubaz Zielona Góra - Górnik II Zabrze 2:0

Śląsk II Wrocław - Ślęza Wrocław 4:5

 

Unia Turza Śląska
VS

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
1
5
VI kolejka III Ligi
2016-08-27, godz: 17:00

27.08.2016 - 17.00

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Skra Częstochowa 2:2

Pniówek Pawłowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2:1

Górnik II Zabrze - Górnik Wałbrzych 2:1

Unia Turza Śląska - Olimpia Kowary 1:2

KS Polkowice - Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:1

Miedź II Legnica - Piast Żmigród 0:2

Ślęza Wrocław - Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:1

Stal Brzeg - Falubaz Zielona Góra 2:0

GKS Jastrzębie - Śląsk II Wrocław 4:2

 

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
VS

Skra Częstochowa
2
2
VII kolejka III Ligi
2016-09-03, godz: 16:30

03.09.2016 - 16.30

Olimpia Kowary - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1:0

Skra Częstochowa - Pniówek Pawłowice 0:0

Górnik II Zabrze - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:0

Lechia Dzierżoniów - Unia Turza Śląska 1:1

Piast Żmigród - KS Polkowice 2:2

Śląsk II Wrocław - Miedź II Legnica 2:0

Falubaz Zielona Góra - Ślęza Wrocław 0:3

Górnik Wałbrzych - Stal Brzeg 1:2

Ruch Zdzieszowice - GKS Jastrzębie 1:4

 

Olimpia Kowary
VS

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
1
0
VIII kolejka III Ligi
2016-09-10, godz: 16:00

10.09.2016 - 16.00

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Pniówek Pawłowice 1-1

Górnik II Zabrze - Skra Częstochowa 2-3

Olimpia Kowary - Lechia Dzierżoniów 1-1

Unia Turza Śląska  - Piast Żmigród - 11.09.2016 - 15.00

KS Polkowice - Śląsk II Wrocław 4-0

GKS Jastrzębie - Falubaz Zielona Góra 2-1

Ślęza Wrocław - Górnik Wałbrzych  1-1

Stal Brzeg - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2-0

Miedź II Legnica - Ruch Zdzieszowice 2-1

 

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
VS

Pniówek Pawłowice
1
1
IX kolejka III Ligi
2016-09-17, godz: 15:30

17.09.2016 - 16.00

Lechia Dzierżoniów - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1:0

Pniówek Pawłowice - Górnik II Zabrze 1:4

Skra Częstochowa - Stal Brzeg 1:1

Piast Żmigród - Olimpia Kowary 4:1

Śląsk II Wrocław - Unia Turza Śląska 1:1

Ruch Zdzieszowice - KS Polkowice 1:0

Górnik Wałbrzych - GKS Jastrzębie 0:0

Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Ślęza Wrocław 2:3

Falubaz Zielona Góra - Miedź II Legnica 2:2

 

Lechia Dzierżoniów
VS

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
1
0
X kolejka III Ligi
2016-10-01, godz: 15:00

01.10.2016 - 15.00

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Górnik II Zabrze 3-1

Stal Brzeg - Pniówek Pawłowice 2-1

Lechia Dzierżoniów - Piast Żmigród 0-2

Olimpia Kowary - Śląsk II Wrocław 1-3

Unia Turza Śląska - Ruch Zdzieszowice 1-2

KS Polkowice - Falubaz Zielona Góra 0-0

GKS Jastrzębie - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1-0

Ślęza Wrocław - Skra Częstochowa 3-0

Miedź II Legnica  - Górnik Wałbrzych 0-0

 

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
VS

Górnik II Zabrze
3
1
XI kolejka III Ligi
2016-10-08, godz: 15:00

08.10.2016 - 15.00

Piast Żmigród - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0:1

Górnik II Zabrze - Stal Brzeg 3-4

Śląsk II Wrocław - Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:0

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Olimpia Kowary 4:3

Falubaz Zielona Góra - Unia Turza Śląska 1:0

Górnik Wałbrzych - KS Polkowice 0:4

Skra Częstochowa - GKS Jastrzębie 0:0

Pniówek Pawłowice - Ślęza Wrocław 2:1

Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Miedź II Legnica 1-0

 

Piast Żmigród
VS

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
0
1
XII kolejka III Ligi
2016-10-15, godz: 13:00

15.10.2016 - 15.00

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Stal Brzeg 2-1

Górnik II Zabrze - Ślęza Wrocław 2-1

Piast Żmigród - Śląsk II Wrocław 0-0

Lechia Dzierżoniów - Ruch Zdzieszowice 0-3

Olimpia Kowary - Falubaz Zielona Góra 2-5

Unia Turza Śląska - Górnik Wałbrzych 2-0

KS Polkowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1-3

GKS Jastrzębie - Pniówek Pawłowice 4-1

Miedź II Legnica - Skra Częstochowa 3-1

 

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
VS

Stal Brzeg
2
1
XIII kolejka III Ligi
2016-10-23, godz: 15:00

22.10.2016 - 14.00

Śląsk II Wrocław - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2-0

Stal Brzeg - Ślęza Wrocław 3-3

Górnik II Zabrze - GKS Jastrzębie 1-0

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Piast Żmigród 2-0

Falubaz Zielona Góra - Lechia Dzierżoniów  2-2

Górnik Wałbrzych - Olimpia Kowary 1-0

Skra Częstochowa - KS Polkowice 0-0

Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Unia Turza Śląska 5-2

Pniówek Pawłowice - Miedź II Legnica 6-1

 

Śląsk II Wrocław
VS

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
2
0
XIV kolejka III Ligi
2016-10-29, godz: 14:00

29.10.2016 - 14.00

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Ślęza Wrocław 6-0

Miedź II Legnica - Górnik II Zabrze 0-0

GKS Jastrzębie - Stal Brzeg 3-0

Śląsk II Wrocław - Ruch Zdzieszowice 1-0

Piast Żmigród - Falubaz Zielona Góra 3-1

Lechia Dzierżoniów - Górnik Wałbrzych  0-0

Unia Turza Śląska - Skra Częstochowa  1-3

Olimpia Kowary - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2-2

KS Polkowice - Pniówek Pawłowice 3-0 walkower

 

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
VS

Ślęza Wrocław
6
0
XV kolejka III Ligi
2016-11-05, godz: 13:00

05.11.2016 - 13.00

Ruch Zdzieszowice - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0:0

Stal Brzeg - Miedź II Legnica 0-2

Górnik II Zabrze - KS Polkowice 1-2

Ślęza Wrocław - GKS Jastrzębie 1-1

Górnik Wałbrzych - Piast Żmigród 0-1

Falubaz Zielona Góra - Śląsk II Wrocław  1-0

Pniówek Pawłowice - Unia Turza Śląska 1:0

Skra Częstochowa - Olimpia Kowary  1-0

Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Lechia Dzierżoniów  2:0

 

Ruch Zdzieszowice
VS

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
0
0
XVI kolejka III Ligi
2016-11-13, godz: 13:00

12.11.2016 - 13.00

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - GKS Jastrzębie 0-1

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Falubaz Zielona Góra 3-0

KS Polkowice - Stal Brzeg 2-0

Miedź II Legnica - Ślęza Wrocław 0-0

Piast Żmigród - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1-1

Śląsk II Wrocław - Górnik Wałbrzych 0-1

Olimpia Kowary - Pniówek Pawłowice 1-5

Unia Turza Śląska - Górnik II Zabrze 2-2

Lechia Dzierżoniów - Skra Częstochowa 1-2

 

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
VS

GKS Jastrzębie
0
1
XVII kolejka III Ligi
2016-11-19, godz: 13:00

19.11.2016 - 13.00

Falubaz Zielona Góra - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0-2

KS Polkowice - Ślęza Wrocław  1-1

GKS Jastrzębie - Miedź II Legnica 4-2

Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Śląsk II Wrocław 2-0

Górnik Wałbrzych - Ruch Zdzieszowice 0-2

Pniówek Pawłowice  - Lechia Dzierżoniów 1-0

Stal Brzeg - Unia Turza Śląska 3-2

Górnik II Zabrze - Olimpia Kowary  3-0

Skra Częstochowa - Piast Żmigród 6-0

 

Falubaz Zielona Góra
VS

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
0
2
XVIII kolejka III ligi
2017-03-18, godz: 15:00

18.03.2017 godz. 15:00

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Miedź II Legnica 0:1
GKS Jastrzębie - KS Polkowice 3:3
KS Ślęza Wrocław - Unia Turza Śląska 0:0
Olimpia Kowary - Stal Brzeg 0:2
Górnik II Zabrze - Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:2
Pniówek Pawłowice - Piast Żmigród 3:0
KS Skra Częstochowa - Śląsk II Wrocław 0:3
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:2
Górnik Wałbrzych - Falubaz Zielona Góra 1:0

 

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
VS

Miedź II Legnica
0
1
XIX kolejka III ligi
2017-03-25, godz: 14:00

25-03-2017 godz. 15:00

Górnik Wałbrzych - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0:0
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3:3
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Skra Częstochowa 3:1
Śląsk II Wrocław - Pniówek Pawłowice 0:0
Piast Żmigród - Górnik II Zabrze 5:0
Lechia Dzierżoniów - Stal Brzeg 0:4
Olimpia Kowary - Ślęza Wrocław 1:3
Unia Turza Śląska - GKS Jastrzębie 1:3
KS Polkowice - Miedź II Legnica 3:0 walkower

 

Górnik Wałbrzych
VS

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
0
0
XX kolejka III ligi
2017-04-01, godz: 17:00

01-04-2017 godz. 16:00

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - KS Polkowice 2:1
Miedź II Legnica - Unia Turza Śląska 2:2
GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Kowary 9:0
Ślęza Wrocław - Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:2
Stal Brzeg - Piast Żmigród 1:3
Górnik II Zabrza - Śląsk II Wrocław 3:0
Pniówek Pawłowice - Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:0
Skra Częstochowa - Falubaz Zielona Góra 0:2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Wałbrzych 3:1
 

 

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
VS

KGHM ZANAM Polkowice
2
1
XXI kolejka III ligi
2017-04-08, godz: 15:00

08-04-2017 godz. 16:00

Rekord Bielsko-Biała - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0:0
Górnik Wałbrzych - Skra Częstochowa 0:2
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Pniówek Pawłowice 1:0
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Górnik II Zabrze 0:0
Śląsk II Wrocław - Stal Brzeg 1:2
Piast Żmigród - Ślęza Wrocław 1:0
Lechia Dzierżoniów - GKS Jastrzębie 0:0
Olimpia Kowary - Miedź II Legnica 1:2
Unia Turza Śląska - KS Polkowice 2:0

 

Rekord Bielsko-Biała
VS

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
0
0
XXII kolejka III ligi
2017-04-15, godz: 13:00

15-04-2017 god. 13:00

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Unia Turza Śląska 1:0
KS Polkowice - Olimpia Kowary 3:0
Miedź II Legnica - Lechia Dzierżoniów 4:1
GKS Jastrzębie - Piast Żmigród 1:1
Ślęza Wrocław - Śląsk II Wrocław 1:0
Stal Brzeg - Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:0
Górnik II Zabrze - Falubaz Zielona Góra 0:1
Pniówek Pawłowice - Górnik Wałbrzych 0:3
Skra Częstochowa - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:1

 

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
VS

Unia Turza Śląska
1
0
XXIII kolejka III ligi
2017-04-22, godz: 16:30

22-04-2017 godz. 16:30

Skra Częstochowa - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1:0
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Pniówek Pawłowice 1:2
Górnik Wałbrzych - Górnik II Zabrze 0:2
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Stal Brzeg 0:0
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Ślęza Wrocław 1:3
Śląsk II Wrocław - GKS Jastrzębie 0:2
Piast Żmigród - Miedź II Legnica 0:2
Lechia Dzierżoniów - KS Polkowice 0:3
Olimpia Kowary - Unia Turza Śląska 0:4

 

Skra Częstochowa
VS

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
1
0
XXIV kolejka III ligi
2017-04-30, godz: 17:00

29-04-2017 godz. 17:00

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Olimpia Kowary 6:0
Unia Turza Śląska - Lechia Dzierżoniów 3:4
KS Polkowice - Piast Żmigród godz. 4:2
Miedź II Legnica - Śląsk II Wrocław 1:0
GKS Jastrzębie - Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:2
Ślęza Wrocław - Falubaz Zielona Góra 0:2
Stal Brzeg - Górnik Wałbrzych 1:1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Górnik II Zabrze 2:1
Pniówek Pawłowice - Skra Częstochowa 1:4

 

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
VS

Olimpia Kowary
6
0
XXV kolejka III ligi
2017-05-03, godz: 17:30

03-05-2017 godz. 17:30

Pniówek Pawłowice - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0:2
Skra Częstochowa - Górnik II Zabrze 1:0
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Stal Brzeg 1:1
Ślęza Wrocław - Górnik Wałbrzych 3:1
Falubaz Zielona Góra - GKS Jastrzębie 0:0
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Miedź II Legnica 3:2
Śląsk II Wrocław - KS Polkowice 1:3
Piast Żmigród - Unia Turza Śląska 2-1
Lechia Dzierżoniów - Olimpia Kowary 1:0

 

Pniówek Pawłowice
VS

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
0
2
XXVI kolejka III ligi
2017-05-06, godz: 17:00

06-05-2017 godz. 17:00

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Lechia Dzierżoniów 3:0
Olimpia Kowary - Piast Żmigród 2:3
Unia Turza Śląska - Śląsk II Wrocław 2:0
KS Polkowice - Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:1
Miedź II Legnica - Falubaz Zielona Góra 4:2
GKS Jastrzębie - Górnik Wałbrzych 0:0
Ślęza Wrocław - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:1
Stal Brzeg - Skra Częstochowa 1:1
Górnik II Zabrze - Pniówek Pawłowice 1:3

 

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
VS

Lechia Dzierżoniów
3
0
XXVII kolejka III ligi
2017-05-13, godz: 17:00

13-05-2017 godz. 17:00

Górnik II Zabrze - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2:1
Pniówek Pawłowice - Stal Brzeg 0:0
Skra Częstochowa - Ślęza Wrocław 0:0
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - GKS Jastrzębie 3:1
Górnik Wałbrzych - Miedź II Legnica 0:1
Falubaz Zielona Góra - KS Polkowice 1:5
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Unia Turza Śląska 4:0
Śląsk II Wrocław - Olimpia Kowary 6:0
Piast Żmigród - Lechia Dzierżoniów 3:3

 

Górnik II Zabrze
VS

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
2
1
XXVIII kolejka III ligi
2017-05-21, godz: 17:00

20-05-2017 godz. 17:00

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Piast Żmigród 1-1
Lechia Dzierżoniów - Śląsk II Wrocław 1-0
Olimpia Kowary - Ruch Zdzieszowice 2-5
Unia Turza Śląska - Falubaz Zielona Góra 1-1
KS Polkowice - Górnik Wałbrzych 2-1
Miedź II Legnica - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0-0
GKS Jastrzębie - Skra Częstochowa 2-0
Ślęza Wrocław - Pniówek Pawłowice 2-1
Stal Brzeg - Górnik II Zabrze 1-1

 

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
VS

Piast Żmigród
1
1
XXIX kolejka III ligi
2017-05-27, godz: 14:00

27-05-2017 godz. 17:00

Stal Brzeg - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1-0
Ślęza Wrocław - Górnik II Zabrze 3-4
Pniówek Pawłowice - GKS Jastrzębie 0-2
Skra Częstochowa - Miedź II Legnica 1-2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - KS Polkowice 3-0
Górnik Wałbrzych - Unia Turza Śląska 0-4
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Olimpia Kowary 4-1
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Lechia Dzierżoniów 2-0
Śląsk II Wrocław - Piast Żmigród 3-2

 

Stal Brzeg
VS

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
0
0
XXX kolejka III ligi
2017-05-31, godz: 18:00

31-05-2017 godz. 18:00

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Śląsk II Wrocław 1:1
Piast Żmigród - Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:1
Lechia Dzierżoniów - Falubaz Zielona Góra 0:2
Olimpia Kowary - Górnik Wałbrzych 0:5
Unia Turza Śląska - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:1
KS Polkowice - Skra Częstochowa 1:1
Miedź II Legnica - Pniówek Pawłowice 5:0
GKS Jastrzębie - Górnik II Zabrze 2:1
Ślęza Wrocław - Stal Brzeg 1:0

 

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
VS

Śląsk II Wrocław
1
1
XXXI kolejka III ligi
2017-06-03, godz: 17:00

03-06-2017 godz. 17:00

Ślęza Wrocław - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0:1
Stal Brzeg - GKS Jastrzębie 4:3
Górnik II Zabrze - Miedź II Legnica 2:0
Pniówek Pawłowice - KS Polkowic 2:1
Skra Częstochowa - Unia Turza Śląska 1:1 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Olimpia Kowary 3:0 (walkower, goście nie przyjechali na mecz)
Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:1
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Piast Żmigród 1:1
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Śląsk II Wrocław 2:0

 

Ślęza Wrocław
VS

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
0
0
XXXII kolejka III ligi
2017-06-10, godz: 16:00

10-06-2017

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:1
Śląsk II Wrocław - Falubaz Zielona Góra 3:0
Piast Żmigród - Górnik Wałbrzych 4:1
Lechia Dzierżoniów - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2:1
Olimpia Kowary - Skra Częstochowa godz. 0:8
Unia Turza Śląska - Pniówek Pawłowice 2:2
KS Polkowice - Górnik II Zabrze godz. 3:1
Miedź II Legnica - Stal Brzeg godz. 2:1
GKS Jastrzębie - Ślęza Wrocław 4:0

 

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
VS

Ruch Zdzieszowice
0
1
XXXIII kolejka III ligi
2017-06-14, godz: 18:00

14-06-2017 godz. 18:00

GKS Jastrzębie - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 4:0
Ślęza Wrocław - Miedź II Legnica 2:0
Stal Brzeg - KS Polkowice 2:1
Górnik II Zabrze - Unia Turza Śląska 0:1
Pniówek Pawłowice - Olimpia Kowary 3:0 (walkower, goście nie przyjechali na mecz)
Skra Częstochowa - Lechia Dzierżoniów 4:0
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Piast Żmigród 2:1
Górnik Wałbrzych - Śląsk II Wrocław 0:2
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:3

 

GKS Jastrzębie
VS

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
4
0
XXXIV kolejka III ligi
2017-06-17, godz: 17:00

17.06.2017 godz. 17:00

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Falubaz Zielona Góra 1:1
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Górnik Wałbrzych 4:0
Śląsk II Wrocław - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:2
Piast Żmigród - Skra Częstochowa 0:2
Lechia Dzierżoniów - Pniówek Pawłowice 0:1
Olimpia Kowary - Górnik II Zabrze 1:4
Unia Turza Śląska - Stal Brzeg 4:4
Ślęza Wrocław - KS Polkowice 0:2
Miedź II Legnica - GKS Jastrzębie 0:4

 

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
VS

Falubaz Zielona Góra
1
1