Trampkarze

IV liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz Runda Wiosenna

 

Kolejka 1 - 09.04.2017

BKS Stal - LKS Pionier Pisarzowice 3-1

GLKS Sokół Buczkowice - LKS Mazańcowice 4-7

GLKS Wilkowice - LKS Zapora Wapienica 1-4

KS Spójnia Landek - LKS Pasjonat Dankowice 0-3

KS Bestwinka - LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 1-3
 

Kolejka 2 - 03.05.2017


GLKS Sokół Buczkowice - BKS Stal 2-8

LKS Mazańcowice - LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 6-3

LKS Pasojnat Dankowice - KS Bestwinka 5-0

LKS Pionier Pisarzowice - GLKS Wilkowice 1-3
 

Kolejka 3 - 30.04.2017


BKS Stal - LKS Mazańcowice 0-3

GLKS Wilkowice - GLKS Sokół Buczkowice 4-1

KS Spójnia Landek - LKS Pionier Pisarzowice 2-4

KS Bestwinka -LKS Zapora Wapienica 0-2

LKS Pasjonat Dankowice - LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 5-2
 

Kolejka 4 - 06.05.2017


BKS Stal - GLKS Wilkowice 0-4

LKS Mazańcowice - LKS Pasjonat Dankowice 3-2

LKS Zapora Wapienica - LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 5-2

LKS Pionier Pisarzowice - KS Bestwinka 1-1

GLKS Sokół Buczkowice - KS Spójnia Landek 7-0


Kolejka 5 - 13.05.2017

KS Spójnia Landek - BKS Stal 0-11

GLKS Wilkowice - LKS Mazańcowice 0-2

KS Bestwinka - GLKS Sokół Buczkowice 3-2

LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica - LKS Pionier Pisarzowice 5-3

LKS Pasjonat Dankowice - LKS Zapora Wapienica 2-7
 

Kolejka 6 - 21.05.2017


BKS Stal - KS Bestwinka 6-1

LKS Mazańcowice - LKS Zapora Wapienica 0-0

LKS Pionier Pisarzowice - LKS Pasjonat Dankowice 4-2

GLKS Sokół Buczkowice - LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 8-3

GLKS Wilkowice - KS Spójnik Landek 0-1


Kolejka 7 - 27.05.2017


LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica - BKS Stal

KS Spójnik Landek - LKS Mazańcowice

KS Bestwinka - GLKS Wilkowice 

LKS Pasjonat Dankowice - GLKS Sokół Buczkowice

LKS Zapora Wapienica - LKS Pionier Pisarzowice


Kolejka 8 - 03.06.2017


BKS Stal - LKS Pasjonat Dankowice

LKS Mazańcowice - LKS Pionier Pisarzowice

GLKS Sokół Buczkowice - LKS Zapora Wapienica

GLKS Wilkowice - LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica

KS Spójnik Landek - KS Bestwinka


Kolejka 9 - 11.06.2017


LKS Zapora Wapienica - BKS Stal

KS Bestwinka - LKS Mazańcowice

LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica - KS Spójnia Landek

LKS Pasjonat Dankowice - GLKS Wilkowice

LKS Pionier Pisarzowice - GLKS Sokół Buczkowice

_____________________________________________________

III LIGA WOJEWÓDZKA C1 TRAMPKARZ "JESIEŃ" GRUPA 6

Kolejka 1 - 03.09.2016

BKS Stal - Zapora Wapienica 6-0

Drzewiarz Jasienica - Pasjonat Dankowice 0-4

Beskid Skoczów - Żywiecka APN 1-1

Kolejka 2 - 10.09.2016

Beskid Skoczów - BKS Stal 3-1

Żywiecka APN - Pasjonat Dankowice 7-0

Zapora Wapienica - Drzewiarz Jasienica 3-6

Kolejka 3 - 17.09.2016

BKS Stal - Żywiecka APN 2-2

Drzewiarz Jasienica - Beskid Skoczów 1-10

Pasjonat Dankowice - Zapora Wapienica 7-3

Kolejka 4 - 24.09.2016

BKS Stal - Drzewiarz Jasienica 3-1

Beskid Skoczów - Pajonat Dankowice 3-1

Żywiecka APN - Zapora Wapienica 15-0

Kolejka 5 - 01.10.2016

Pasjonat Dankowice - BKS Stal 5-1

Drzewiarz Jasienica - Żywiecka APN 0-6

Zapora Wapienica - Beskid Skoczów 0-12

Kolejka 6 - 08.10.2016

Zapora Wapienica - BKS Stal 4-2

Pasjonat Dankowice - Drzewiarz Jasienica 7-2

Żywiecka APN - Beskid Skoczów 1-2

Kolejka 7 - 15.10.2016

BKS Stal - Beskid Skoczów 0-5

Pasjonat Dankowice - Żywiecka APN 1-6

Drzewiarz Jasienica - Zapora Wapienica 3-2

Kolejka 8 - 22.10.2016

Żywiecka APN - BKS Stal 9-0

Beskid Skoczów - Drzewiarz Jasienica 12-0

Zapora Wapienica - Pasjonat Dankowice 0-6

Kolejka 9 - 29.10.2016

Drzewiarz Jasienica - BKS Stal 0-2

Pasjonat Dankowice - Beskid Skoczów 1-3

Zapora Wapienica - Żywiecka APN 1-6

Kolejka 10 - 05.11.2016

BKS Stal - Pasjonat Dankowice 1:1

Żywiecka APN - Drzewiarz Jasienica 5:0

Beskid Skoczów - Zapora Wapienica 4:0

Wyniki

drużynam.pkt.bilans
1 Zapora Wapienica 6 16 30:5
2 LKS Mazańcowice 6 16 21:9
3 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 6 12 28:11
4 Pionier Pisarzowice 6 7 14:16
5 GLKS Sokół Buczkowice 6 6 24:25
6 Drzewiarz Jasienica 6 6 18:28
7 Bestwinka 6 4 6:19
8 Spójnia Landek 6 3 3:37