2011/2012 PUCHAR POLSKI


Runda wstępna:

GROŃ Bujaków - KS Bestwinka 1:6

LKS Bestwina - Przełom Kaniów 2:1

 

I runda:

Rekord Bielsko-Biała - BKS Bielsko-Biała 0:1 (Jurczak)

Zapora Wapienica - Pasjonat Dankowice 2:0

MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - Spójnia Landek 0:3 ( po dogrywce)

Wilamowiczanka Wilamowice - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 2:1

KS Bestwinka - Pionier Pisarzowice 0:3

Sokół Buczkowice - LKS Bestwina 4:1

Drzewiarz Jasienica - Czarni Jaworze 13:0

Soła Kobiernica - LKS Czaniec 2:4 ( po dogrywce)

 

II runda:

Zapora Wapienica - BKS Bielsko-Biała 1-3 (Zdolski x2, Pęszor)

Pionier Pisarzowice - Spójnia Landek 2:3

Sokół Buczkowice - Wilamowiczanka Wilamowice 9:4

Drzewiarz Jasienica - LKS Czaniec 3:1

 

III runda

Drzewiarz Jasienica - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0:1 (Pęszor)

Sokół Buczkowice - Spójnia Landek 3-1

 

Finał

Sokół Buczkowice - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0-1 (Wawrzyniak)

 

Runda wstępna - Śląski Związek Piłki Nożnej

24.04.2012 i 15.05.2012 (BKS)

Czarni - Góral Żywiec - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0-4 - Rucki II, Wawrzyniak, Pęszor, Boczek

 

GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Przyszłość Rogów 1-0

AKS II Mikołów - Szombierki Bytom 1-3

MLKS Woźniki - Raków II Częstochowa 0-1

wolny los - Polonia Łaziska Górne, Concordia Knurów, Sarmacja Będzin, KS Wisła

 

1/8 finału - 15 i 22.05.2012

RKS Raków II Częstochowa S.A. - BKS Sarmacja Będzin 1-0
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Zdrój - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 0-2
KS Wisła Ustronianka - BKS Stal Bielsko - Biała 1-0
KS Concordia Knurów - TS Szombierki Bytom  0-2

 



 

 


 

Runda wstępna :

LKS ORZEŁ Kozy - LKS GROŃ Bujaków 5:4
KS BESTWINKA - LKS SOKÓŁ Hecznarowice 3:0
LKS PRZEŁOM Kaniów - LKS ZAMEK Grodziec Śl. 5:1

 


I runda:


1) LKS PRZEŁOM Kaniów - LKS CZANIEC 3-4
2) MRKS Czechowice-Dz. - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-3
3) LKS SOKÓŁ Zabrzeg - LKS DRZEWIARZ Jasienica 0-7
4) KS HALNY Kalna - KS SPÓJNIA Landek 1-3
5) KS BESTWINKA - TS PODBESKIDZIE II B-B 0-8
6) LKS ORZEŁ Kozy - KS ISKRA Rybarzowice 3-2
7) LKS BESTWINA - LKS ZAPORA Porąbka 4-1
8) PASJONAT Dankowice - BTS REKORD Bielsko-Biała 1-5


II runda:


LKS Czaniec - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2-0
Drzewiarz Jasienica - Spójnia Landek 1-1 pd. k. 2-3
Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Orzeł Kozy 5-0

LKS Bestwina - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0-6

wróc do listy

sponsorzy

patroni medialni