2011/2012 TRAMPKARZE MŁODSI


  drużyna m. pkt. bilans
1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 24 72 260-10
2 BBTS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 24 57 149-45
3 Beskid Skoczów 24 54 115-30
4 UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice 24 52 124-25
5 Cukrownik Chybie 24 47 120-69
6 Pasjonat Dankowice 24 47 127-51
7 Zapora Wapienica 24 38 90-71
8 Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn 24 27 69-88
9 Koszarawa Żywiec 24 24 74-128
10 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 24 15 38-170
11 Kuźnia Ustroń 24 12 23-159
12 Lukam Skoczów 24 9 18-149
13 Goleszów 24 9 19-231

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 21-08-2011
Podbeskidzie B-B - Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice 3-1
Lukam Skoczów - Beskid 09 Skoczów 0-12
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Cukrownik Chybie 14-2
LKS Goleszów - Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn 3-1
Kuźnia Ustroń - Pasjonat Dankowice 3-0
Zapora Wapienica - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 13-0


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 28-08-2011
Pasjonat Dankowice - Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice 2-2
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Podbeskidzie B-B 1-6
Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn - Zapora Wapienica 0-4
Beskid 09 Skoczów - LKS Goleszów 10-0
Cukrownik Chybie - Lukam Skoczów 10-1
Kuźnia Ustroń - Koszarawa Żywiec 2-8


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 31-08-2011
Pasjonat Dankowice - Koszarawa Żywiec 4-1
Kuźnia Ustroń - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0-15
LKS Goleszów - Cukrownik Chybie 0-15
Zapora Wapienica - Beskid 09 Skoczów 5-2
Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn - Podbeskidzie B-B 0-7
Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 17-0


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 4-09-2011
Pasjonat Dankowice - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 12-0
Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn - Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice 0-3
Beskid Skoczów - Podbeskidzie B-B 2-1
Cukrownik Chybie - Zapora Wapienica 5-3
Kuźnia Ustroń - Lukam Skoczów 6-1
Koszarawa Żywiec - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0-9


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 11-09-2011
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Pasjonat Dankowice 11-0
Lukam Skoczów - Koszarawa Żywiec 0-9
LKS Goleszów - Kuźnia Ustroń 1-2
Podbeskidzie B-B - Cukrownik Chybie 9-3
Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice - Beskid 09 Skoczów 4-2
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn 0-0


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 18-09-2011
Pasjonat Dankowice - Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn 7-3
Beskid 09 Skoczów - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 6-0
Cukrownik Chybie - Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice 3-3
Kuźnia Ustroń - Zapora Wapienica 0-5
Koszarawa Żywiec - LKS Goleszów 14-0
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Lukam Skoczów 17-0


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 25-09-2011
Lukam Skoczów - Pasjonat Dankowice 1-8
LKS Goleszów - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0-12
Zapora Wapienica - Koszarawa Żywiec 3-2
Podbeskidzie B-B - Kuźnia Ustroń 13-1
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Cukrownik Chybie 1-5
Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn - Beskid 09 Skoczów 0-5


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2-10-2011
Pasjonat Dankowice - Beskid 09 Skoczów 2-1
Cukrownik Chybie - Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn 1-2
Kuźnia Ustroń - Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice 0-5
Koszarawa Żywiec - Podbeskidzie B-B 2-5
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Zapora Wapienica 8-0
Lukam Skoczów - LKS Goleszów 6-1


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 9-10-2011
LKS Goleszów - Pasjonat Dankowice 0-18
Zapora Wapienica - Lukam Skoczów 5-0
Podbeskidzie B-B - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1-6
Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice - Koszarawa Żywiec 3-0
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Kuźnia Ustroń 0-1
Beskid 09 Skoczów - Cukrownik Chybie 6-0


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 16-10-2011
Pasjonat Dankowice - Cukrownik Chybie 1-3
Kuźnia Ustroń - Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn 1-8
Koszarawa Żywiec - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 9-1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice 5-2
Lukam Skoczów - Podbeskidzie B-B 0-5
LKS Goleszów - Zapora Wapienica 2-9


Kolejka: 11 w dniach 23-10-2011
Zapora Wapienica - Pasjonat Dankowice 1-6
Podbeskidzie B-B - LKS Goleszów 17-1
Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice - Lukam Skoczów 3-0
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała -  Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0-18
Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn - Koszarawa Żywiec 3-5 
Beskid 09 Skoczów - Kuźnia Ustroń 7-0


Kolejka: 12 w dniach 30-10-2011
Kuźnia Ustroń - Cukrownik Chybie 2-4
Koszarawa Żywiec - Beskid 09 Skoczów 1-4
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn 8-0
Lukam Skoczów - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0-4
LKS Goleszów - Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice 0-8
Zapora Wapienica - Podbeskidzie B-B 0-5


Kolejka: 13 w dniach 6-11-2011
Podbeskidzie B-B - Pasjonat Dankowice 3-2
Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice - Zapora Wapienica 2-2
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - LKS Goleszów 4-0
Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn - Lukam Skoczów 7-0
Cukrownik Chybie - Koszarawa Żywiec 2-1
Beskid 09 Skoczów - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0-7

 

Termin 14 - 1  kwiecień  2012 r.  - niedziela
Kuźnia Ustroń - Pasjonat Dankowice 0-11
Cukrownik Chybie - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0-10
Beskid 09 Skoczów - Lukam Skoczów 6-0     
Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn - Goleszów 12-0
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała- Zapora Wapienica 0-4  
Trójka Czechowice - BBTS Bielsko-Biała 4-0
Koszarawa Żywiec - pauzuje

Termin 15 -   9  kwiecień  2012 r.  - poniedziałek
Trójka Czechowice - Pasjonat Dankowice 2-2
10.00 BBTS Bielsko-Biała - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 13-2    
Zapora Wapienica- Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn 3-2
Goleszów   - Beskid 09 Skoczów 0-15
Lukam Skoczów - Cukrownik Chybie 0-9
Koszarawa Żywiec- Kuźnia Ustroń 7-0
Rekord Bielsko-Biała  - pauzuje      

Termin 16 -   15  kwiecień  2012 r.  - niedziela
Koszarawa Żywiec- Pasjonat Dankowice 1-3
Rekord Bielsko-Biała- Kuźnia Ustroń  17-0
Goleszów   - Cukrownik Chybie 0-7
Beskid 09 Skoczów - Zapora Wapienica 3-2
BBTS Bielsko-Biała- Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn 6-1
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała- Trójka Czechowice 0-13 
Lukam Skoczów - pauzuje 

Termin 17 -   22  kwiecień  2012 r.  - niedziela
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała- Pasjonat Dankowice 3-5 
Trójka Czechowice - Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn  7-1
BBTS Bielsko-Biała- Beskid 09 Skoczów  3-1
Zapora Wapienica- Cukrownik Chybie  2-2
Lukam Skoczów - Kuźnia Ustroń 0-1     
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Koszarawa Żywiec 28-0 
Goleszów - pauzuje      

Termin 18 - 29  kwiecień  2012 r.  - niedziela
Pasjonat Dankowice- Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1-3
Koszarawa Żywiec- Lukam Skoczów  2-1
Kuźnia Ustroń - Goleszów 1-2
Cukrownik Chybie- BBTS Bielsko-Biała - przełożony
Beskid 09 Skoczów - Trójka Czechowice 1-0
Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 4-1
Zapora Wapienica - pauzuje

Termin 19 - 3  maj  2012 r.  - czwartek
Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn - Pasjonat Dankowice 1-5
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Beskid 09 Skoczów 0-4 
Trójka Czechowice - Cukrownik Chybie  2-1
Zapora Wapienica - Kuźnia Ustroń  6-1
Goleszów - Koszarawa Żywiec  2-4
Lukam Skoczów - Rekord Bielsko-Biała  0-16
BBTS Bielsko-Biała- pauzuje      

Termin 20 - 6  maj  2012 r.  - niedziela
Pasjonat Dankowice - Lukam Skoczów   8-0
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Goleszów 22-0
Koszarawa Żywiec - Zapora Wapienica  0-5
Kuźnia Ustroń - BBTS Bielsko-Biała 1-11
Cukrownik Chybie - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 15-0
Beskid 09 Skoczów - Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn  5-0
Trójka Czechowice - pauzuje

Termin 21 - 13  maj  2012 r. - niedziela
Pasjonat Dankowice - Beskid 09 Skoczów  1-3
Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn - Cukrownik Chybie  7-0
Trójka Czechowice - Kuźnia Ustroń       11-0
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Koszarawa Żywiec   11-0
Zapora Wapienica - Rekord Bielsko-Biała   1-9
Goleszów - Lukam Skoczów  3-2
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - pauzuje      

Termin 22 - 20  maj  2012 r. - niedziela
Pasjonat Dankowice- Goleszów  16-0           
Lukam Skoczów - Zapora Wapienica  3-2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3-2
Koszarawa Żywiec- Trójka Czechowice 0-10
Kuźnia Ustroń - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0-4
Cukrownik Chybie - Beskid 09 Skoczów  1-4
Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn - pauzuje

Termin 23 -  27 maj  2012 r.  - niedziela
Pasjonat Dankowice - Cukrownik Chybie  2-5
Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn - Kuźnia Ustroń  7-2       
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Koszarawa Żywiec 12-1  
Trójka Czechowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1-2 
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Lukam Skoczów    4-0
Zapora Wapienica - Goleszów  9-1
Beskid 09 Skoczów - pauzuje      

Termin 24 - 3  czerwiec  2012 r.  - niedziela
Pasjonat Dankowice- Zapora Wapienica  13-2
Goleszów - BBTS Bielsko-Biała  2-10
Lukam Skoczów - Trójka Czechowice 0-5
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 13-0
Koszarawa Żywiec - Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn  2-3
Beskid 09 Skoczów - Kuźnia Ustroń 5-1
Cukrownik Chybie - pauzuje

Termin 25 - 7  czerwiec  2012 r.  - czwartek
Cukrownik Chybie - Kuźnia Ustroń     8-1
Beskid 09 Skoczów - Koszarawa Żywiec 11-0
Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0-6
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Lukam Skoczów 1-3      
Trójka Czechowice - Goleszów  12-0
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Zapora Wapienica  7-2
Pasjonat Dankowice - pauzuje

Termin 26 -   10  czerwiec  2012 r.  - niedziela
Pasjonat Dankowice - BBTS Bielsko-Biała  0-4
Zapora Wapienica- Trójka Czechowice 1-4
Goleszów - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1-4  
Lukam Skoczów - Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn 0-5
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Beskid 09 Skoczów  3-0
Koszarawa Żywiec - Cukrownik Chybie  1-6
Kuźnia Ustroń - pauzuje     

 

 

wróc do listy

sponsorzy

patroni medialni