2012/2013 JUNIORZY STARSI


  drużyna m. pkt. bilans
1 LKS Czaniec 22 58 98-10
2 Sokół Zabrzeg 22 52 73-24
3 LZS Bestwina 22 47 72-22
4 Czarni Jaworze 22 45 85-30
5 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 22 43 71-34
6 LKS Wilkowice 22 43 65-36
7 Sokół Hecznarowice 22 25 46-67
8 Przełom Kaniów 22 23 42-44
9 LKS Groń Bujaków 22 15 43-73
10 LKS Mazańcowice 22 17 39-107
11 Bestwinka 22 17 40-84
12 Zamek Grodziec 22 3 14-158

Termin  1 -   25  sierpień  2012 r.  - sobota
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Zamek Grodziec Śląski  5-1

Bestwinka - Czarni Jaworze  1-2
Sokół Hecznarowice - Sokół Zabrzeg  0-2 
Przełom Kaniów - Czaniec  1-3
Bestwina - Mazańcowice  8-0
Groń Bujaków - Wilkowice 2-3
  
Termin  2 -   1  wrzesień  2012 r.  - sobota
Sokół Zabrzeg - Groń Bujaków  4-1
Mazańcowice - Bestwinka  7-3
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Bestwina 1-6
Zamek Grodziec Śląski - Czaniec 0-6
Wilkowice - Przełom Kaniów  3-1
Czarni Jaworze - Sokół Hecznarowice  1-2
  
Termin  3 -   8  wrzesień  2012 r.  - sobota
Bestwina - Zamek Grodziec Śląski  12-0
Bestwinka - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1-8
Sokół Hecznarowice - Mazańcowice  1-0
Groń Bujaków - Czarni Jaworze  0-9
Przełom Kaniów - Sokół Zabrzeg  0-4
Czaniec - Wilkowice  6-0 
  
Termin  4 -   15  wrzesień  2012 r.  - sobota
Sokół Zabrzeg - Czaniec  0-3
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Sokół Hecznarowice 7-2                       
Mazańcowice - Groń Bujaków  2-1
Bestwina - Bestwinka  4-0
Zamek Grodziec Śląski - Wilkowice  0-2
Czarni Jaworze - Przełom Kaniów  1-0
 
Termin  5 -   22  wrzesień  2012 r.  - sobota
Bestwinka - Zamek Grodziec Śląski  8-1                   
Sokół Hecznarowice - Bestwina  1-6                        
Groń Bujaków – BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0-1                                                       
Przełom Kaniów - Mazańcowice  2-2                        
23  wrzesień  2012 r.  – niedziela
Czaniec - Czarni Jaworze  1-0                                  
Wilkowice - Sokół Zabrzeg  3-3                               
  
Termin  6 -   29  wrzesień  2012 r.  - sobota
Mazańcowice - Czaniec  0-5                                    
Bestwina - Groń Bujaków  2-2                                 
Bestwinka - Sokół Hecznarowice  2-2                       
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Przełom Kaniów 0-1          
30  wrzesień  2012 r.  - niedziela

Zamek Grodziec Śląski - Sokół Zabrzeg  0-12           
Czarni Jaworze - Wilkowice  3-2                               
  
Termin  7 -   6  październik  2012 r.  - sobota
Sokół Hecznarowice - Zamek Grodziec Śląski  3-0   
Groń Bujaków - Bestwinka 2-0                  
Przełom Kaniów - Bestwina  0-2                                                              
Sokół Zabrzeg - Czarni Jaworze  3-1                  
7  październik  2012 r.  - niedziela
Wilkowice - Mazańcowice  17-0                      
Czaniec – BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała  3-0          
  
Termin  8 -   13  październik  2012 r.  - sobota

Mazańcowice - Sokół Zabrzeg  1-9               
Bestwina - Czaniec  0-1                               
Bestwinka - Przełom Kaniów  0-4
Sokól Hecznarowice - Groń Bujaków  7-3
14 październik 2012 - niedziela

 

BKS Stal  Bielsko-Biała - Wilkowice  3-0

Zamek Grodziec Śląski - Czarni Jaworze  1-13              
  
Termin  9 -   20  październik  2012 r.  - sobota
Groń Bujaków - Zamek Grodziec Śląski  12-0             
Przełom Kaniów - Sokół Hecznarowice  1-3

Czarni Jaworze - Mazańcowice   15-0              

Sokół Zabrzeg – BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała  5-1
21  październik  2012 r.  – niedziela

Wilkowice - Bestwina  1-0                                       
Czaniec - Bestwinka  7-0

 

Termin 10 -   27  październik  2012 r.  - sobota
Bestwina - Sokół Zabrzeg  3-0
Bestwinka - Wilkowice  2-1                        
Sokół Hecznarowice - Czaniec  1-4                     
Groń Bujaków - Przełom Kaniów  0-0                    
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Czarni Jaworze  5-1    
28  październik  2012 r.  - niedziela

Zamek Grodziec Śląski - Mazańcowice 4-2                    
 
Termin 11 -   3  listopad  2012 r.  - sobota
Przełom Kaniów - Zamek Grodziec Śląski  0-3        
Sokół Zabrzeg - Bestwinka  4-0                      
Mazańcowice - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała  1-4                  
4  listopad  2012 r.  - niedziela

Wilkowice - Sokół Hecznarowice  4-2            
Czarni Jaworze - Bestwina  4-1                          
Czaniec - Groń Bujaków  3-2

           

Termin  14 -   20  kwietnia  2013 r.  - sobota
13.00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Bestwinka 4-0

Mazańcowice - Sokół Hecznarowice  3-2
Sokół Zabrzeg - Przełom Kaniów 1-0
Czarni Jaworze - Groń Bujaków  2-0
21  kwietnia  2013 r.  – niedziela
Wilkowice - Czaniec  1-0
Zamek Grodziec Śląski - Bestwina 2-3
  
Termin  15 -   27  kwietnia  2013 r.  - sobota
Przełom Kaniów - Czarni Jaworze 1-2
11.30 Sokół Hecznarowice - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0-3
Groń Bujaków - Mazańcowice  2-0
Bestwinka - Bestwina 1-7
28  kwietnia  2013 r.  - niedziela
Wilkowice - Zamek Grodziec Śląski 1-0
Czaniec    - Sokół Zabrzeg  2-4
  
Termin  16 -   01  maja  2013 r.  - środa
Zamek Grodziec Śląski - Bestwinka 2-5
Bestwina - Sokół Hecznarowice 5-0
11.30 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Groń Bujaków 5-0
Mazańcowice - Przełom Kaniów 3-1
Czarni Jaworze - Czaniec 0-2
Sokół Zabrzeg - Wilkowice 3-1
  
Termin  17 -   04  maja  2013 r.  - sobota
Sokół Zabrzeg - Zamek Grodziec Śląski 3-0
Groń Bujaków - Bestwina  0-0
Sokół Hecznarowice - Bestwinka 2-1
11.30 Przełom Kaniów - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2-7
05  maja  2013 r.  - niedziela

Wilkowice - Czarni Jaworze 4-3
Czaniec - Mazańcowice 5-0
  
Termin  18 -   11  maja  2013 r.  - sobota
Mazańcowice - Wilkowice 0-7
Bestwinka - Groń Bujaków 4-2
Bestwina - Przełom Kaniów 3-0
Czarni Jaworze - Sokół Zabrzeg 3-0
12  maja  2013 r.  - niedziela
12.30 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała    - Czaniec 0-0

Zamek Grodziec Śląski - Sokół Hecznarowice 0-8
  
Termin  19 -   18  maja  2013 r.  - sobota
Sokół Zabrzeg - Mazańcowice 4-0
Przełom Kaniów - Bestwinka  3-1
Groń Bujaków - Sokół Hecznarowice  3-4
Czarni Jaworze - Zamek Grodziec Śląski  5-0
19  maja  2013 r.  - niedziela
Czaniec - Bestwina  3-0
16.00 Wilkowice - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0-2
               
Termin  20 -   25  maja  2013 r.  - sobota

Bestwina - Wilkowice 1-0
Mazańcowice - Czarni Jaworze 0-6
Bestwinka - Czaniec  1-9
Sokół Hecznarowice - Przełom Kaniów 1-3
11.00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Sokół Zabrzeg  0-3
26  maja  2013 r.  - niedziela

Zamek Grodziec Śląski - Groń Bujaków  3-8
  
Termin  12 -   29 maja 2013 - kolejka z 06  kwietnia  2013 r.  
Sokół Zabrzeg - Sokół Hecznarowice  1-0
Mazańcowice - Bestwina 1-3
Czarni Jaworze- Bestwinka  4-0
Wilkowice - Groń Bujaków  3-0
18.00 Zamek Grodziec Śląski - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0-7
Czaniec - Przełom Kaniów 3-0

 

Termin  13 -   01.06.2013 - kolejka przełożona z 13  kwietnia  2013 r
Groń Bujaków - Sokół Zabrzeg  1-5
Bestwinka - Mazańcowice  3-3
11.00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Bestwina 0-1
Przełom Kaniów - Wilkowice  0-3
Sokół Hecznarowice - Czarni Jaworze 2-4

Czaniec - Zamek Grodziec Śląski 15-0

 

Termin 21 -  08  czerwiec  2013 r.   – niedziela
Wilkowice - Bestwinka  4-2
Czaniec - Sokół Hecznarowice   9-0
11.30 Czarni Jaworze - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0-5
Sokół Zabrzeg - Bestwina  3-1
Przełom Kaniów - Groń Bujaków  8-2
Mazańcowice - Zamek Grodziec Śląski 11-0
  
Termin 22 -   15  czerwiec  2013 r.   - niedziela
Zamek Grodziec Śląski - Przełom Kaniów  0-11
Bestwinka - Sokół Zabrzeg  3-0
12.30 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Mazańcowice 6-2
Sokół Hecznarowice - Wilkowice  3-5
Bestwina - Czarni Jaworze  4-2
Groń Bujaków - Czaniec  0-8


wróc do listy

sponsorzy

patroni medialni