2012/2013 TRAMPKARZE MŁODSI

  drużyna m. pkt. bilans
1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 26 63 153-22
2 BBTS Bielsko-Biała 26 59 111-30
3 Pasjonat Dankowice 26 58 104-30
4 Cukrownik Chybie 26 54 65-34
5 Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn 26 50 140-46
6 Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice 26 48 72-40
7 BBTS II Bielsko-Biała 26 37 72-62
8 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 26 34 69-55
9 Lukam Skoczów 26 31 43-63
10 Beskid Skoczów 26 29 29-52
11 Koszarawa Żywiec 26 22 57-104
12 Orlik Czechowice-Dziedzice 26 21 36-100
13 Zapora Wapienica 26 10 12-172
14 Goleszów 26 6 23-176

Termin  1 -   26  sierpień  2012 r.  - niedziela
Goleszów - Rekord Bielsko-Biała  0-18         
Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn - BBTS II Bielsko-Biała 9-3             
Beskid 09 Skoczów - Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice  3-1       
Zapora Wapienica - Orlik Czechowice 0-2                  
Pasjonat Dankowice - Lukam Skoczów  9-1                     
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Koszarawa Żywiec  7-1                  
Cukrownik Chybie - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2-1                

Termin  2 -   29  sierpień  2012 r.  - środa
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2-2       
         
Koszarawa Żywiec - Cukrownik Chybie  2-2                  
Lukam Skoczów - BBTS Bielsko-Biała 2-4                
Orlik Czechowice - Pasjonat Dankowice  0-8         
Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice - Zapora Wapienica  4-0                  
BBTS II Bielsko-Biała - Beskid 09 Skoczów  1-1                 
Goleszów - Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn 1-11             

Termin  3 -   2  wrzesień  2012 r.  - niedziela
Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn - Rekord Bielsko-Biała  2-7              
Beskid 09 Skoczów - Goleszów  4-1                          
Zapora Wapienica BBTS II Bielsko-Biała  0-10             
Pasjonat Dankowice - Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice  5-1       
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Orlik Czechowice 17-0                 
Cukrownik Chybie - Lukam Skoczów  0-0                     
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Koszarawa Żywiec 5-5

                   
Termin  4 -   8  wrzesień  2012 r.  - sobota
Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice - BBTS Bielsko-Biała  2-0                
9  wrzesień  2012 r.  - niedziela
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Koszarawa Żywiec  9-0                  
Lukam Skoczów – BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0-2                
Orlik Czechowice - Cukrownik Chybie  2:5                  
BBTS II Bielsko-Biała - Pasjonat Dankowice 2-3                
Goleszów - Zapora Wapienica  6-1                  
Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn - Beskid 09 Skoczów  10-0                 

                 
Termin  5 -   16  wrzesień  2012 r.  - niedziela
Beskid 09 Skoczów - Rekord Bielsko-Biała  1-0              
Zapora Wapienica - Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn  0-15             
Pasjonat Dankowice - Goleszów   6-0                         
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - BBTS II Bielsko-Biała  2-2       
Cukrownik Chybie - Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice  1-0       
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Orlik Czechowice 10-1                  
Koszarawa Żywiec - Lukam Skoczów   2-3                    

Termin  6 -   19  wrzesień  2012 r.  - środa
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Lukam Skoczów  4-0                     
Orlik Czechowice - Koszarawa Żywiec  2-0                  
Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 3-3                
BBTS II Bielsko-Biała - Cukrownik Chybie 3-3                  
Goleszów - BBTS Bielsko-Biała  1-4                
Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn - Pasjonat Dankowice  1-3                
Beskid 09 Skoczów - Zapora Wapienica   6-1

 

Termin  7 -   23  wrzesień  2012 r.  - niedziela
Zapora Wapienica - Rekord Bielsko-Biała  0-7              
Pasjonat Dankowice - Beskid 09 Skoczów  5-1                 
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn  3-1             
Cukrownik Chybie  - Goleszów  8-0                          
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - BBTS II Bielsko-Biała  2-1             
Koszarawa Żywiec - Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice  0-6       
Lukam Skoczów - Orlik Czechowice  1-0                  

Termin  8 -   29  wrzesień  2012 r.  - sobota
Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice - Lukam Skoczów  2-1                      
30  wrzesień  2012 r.  - niedziela
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Orlik Czechowice  7-1                  
BBTS II Bielsko-Biała - Koszarawa Żywiec  3-3                  
Goleszów - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0-6                
Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn - Cukrownik Chybie  2-0                  
Beskid 09 Skoczów - BBTS Bielsko-Biała  0-3                
Zapora Wapienica - Pasjonat Dankowice  1-8      

           
Termin  9 -   7  październik  2012 r.  - niedziela
Pasjonat Dankowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała  2-0              
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Zapora Wapienica  9-0                  
Cukrownik Chybie - Beskid 09 Skoczów  4-0                 
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn  1-3             
Koszarawa Żywiec - Goleszów  6-1                          
Lukam Skoczów - BBTS II Bielsko-Biała  1-0             
Orlik Czechowice - Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice  0-3       

Termin 10 -   14  październik  2012 r.  - niedziela
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice  3-1    
BBTS II Bielsko-Biała - Orlik Czechowice  3-2                  
Goleszów - Lukam Skoczów  0-2                     
Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn - Koszarawa Żywiec  8-1                  
Beskid 09 Skoczów - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1-1                
Zapora Wapienica - Cukrownik Chybie 0-4                  
Pasjonat Dankowice - BBTS Bielsko-Biała  1-0                

Termin 11 -   20  październik  2012 r.  - sobota
Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice - BBTS II Bielsko-Biała  1-4             
21  październik  2012 r.  - niedziela
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Rekord Bielsko-Biała  0-1              
Cukrownik Chybie - Pasjonat Dankowice  2-8                
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Zapora Wapienica  12-0                  
Koszarawa Żywiec - Beskid 09 Skoczów  2-4                 
Lukam Skoczów - Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn  3-3             
Orlik Czechowice - Goleszów  6-1                          

Termin 12 -   28  październik  2012 r.  - niedziela
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - BBTS II Bielsko-Biała  0-3 walkower              
Goleszów - Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice  0-2      
Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn - Orlik Czechowice  6-1                
Beskid 09 Skoczów - Lukam Skoczów  0-0                    
Zapora Wapienica - Koszarawa Żywiec 0-4                   
Pasjonat Dankowice - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2-1                  
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Cukrownik Chybie  3-2                  

Termin 13 -   3  listopad  2012 r.  - sobota
Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice - Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn  3-3             
4  listopad  2012 r.  - niedziela
Cukrownik Chybie - Rekord Bielsko-Biała  1-1              
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - BBTS Bielsko-Biała 2-2                
Koszarawa Żywiec - Pasjonat Dankowice  2-0
Lukam Skoczów  - Zapora Wapienica  0-0                  
Orlik Czechowice - Beskid 09 Skoczów  1-0                 
BBTS II Bielsko-Biała - Goleszów  5-0
 

Termin 16 -   21  kwiecień  2013 r.  - niedziela
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn 5-0

Goleszów - Beskid Skoczów  2-1
BBTS II Bielsko-Biała - Zapora Wapienica  0-3 walkower
Orlik Czechowice - BBTS Bielsko-Biała 1-3
Lukam Skoczów - Cukrownik Chybie 1-3
09.30 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Koszarawa Żywiec 3-1
Trójka Czechowice - Pasjonat Dankowice  1-0

 
Termin 17 -   28  kwiecień  2013 r.  - niedziela
Koszarawa Żywiec - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0-11
09.30 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała- Lukam Skoczów 1-1
Cukrownik Chybie - Orlik Czechowice  6-0
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Trójka Czechowice  3-2
Pasjonat Dankowice - BBTS II Bielsko-Biała  3-0
Zapora Wapienica - Goleszów  4-1
Beskid Skoczów - Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn 0-0
 
Termin 18 -   3  maj  2013 r.  - piątek
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Beskid Skoczów 5-1
Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn - Zapora Wapienica 9-0
Goleszów - Pasjonat Dankowice 1-13
BBTS II Bielsko-Biała - BBTS Bielsko-Biała 2-4
Trójka Czechowice - Cukrownik Chybie 0-1
10.00 Orlik Czechowice - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała  0-3
Lukam Skoczów - Koszarawa Żywiec 2-2

Termin 19 -   5  maj  2013 r.  - niedziela
Lukam Skoczów - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1-4
Koszarawa Żywiec - Orlik Czechowice  0-3
13.00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Trójka Czechowice 1-4
Cukrownik Chybie - BBTS II Bielsko-Biała  3-0 walkower
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Goleszów  10-0
Pasjonat Dankowice - Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn  1-2
Zapora Wapienica - Beskid Skoczów 0-2

Termin 14 -   8  maj  2013 r.  - środa -  kolejka z 7 kwietnia 2013
Trójka Czechowice - Beskid Skoczów  4-0
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Goleszów  17-0
BBTS II Bielsko-Biała - Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn 0-3 walkower
Orlik Czechowice - Zapora Wapienica  9-0
Lukam Skoczów - Pasjonat Dankowice 1-3
Koszarawa Żywiec - BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3-4
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Cukrownik Chybie 2-3

Termin 20 -   11  maj  2013 r.  - sobota
Trójka Czechowice - Koszarawa Żywiec  5-2

12  maj  2013 r.  - niedziela
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Zapora Wapienica 22-0
Beskid Skoczów- Pasjonat Dankowice  0-0
Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn - BBTS Bielsko-Biała  2-3
Goleszów - Cukrownik Chybie  0-1
BBTS II Bielsko-Biała - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2-0
Orlik Czechowice - Lukam Skoczów  1-4

Termin 21 -   19  maj  2013 r.  - niedziela
Orlik Czechowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała  0-7
Lukam Skoczów - Trójka Czechowice 1-7
Koszarawa Żywiec - BBTS II Bielsko-Biała  4-7
09.30 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Goleszów 6-1
Cukrownik Chybie - Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn 1-1
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Beskid Skoczów  7-0
Pasjonat Dankowice - Zapora Wapienica 6-0

Termin 22 -   25  maj  2013 r.  - sobota
Trójka Czechowice - Orlik Czechowice 3-0

26  maj  2013 r.  - niedziela
Rekord Bielsko-Biała- Pasjonat Dankowice  4-0
Zapora Wapienica - BBTS Bielsko-Biała 0-12
Beskid Skoczów - Cukrownik Chybie  0-1
10.00 Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała  9-0
Goleszów - Koszarawa Żywiec 2-5
BBTS II Bielsko-Biała - Lukam Skoczów  4-1

Termin 23 -   30  maj  2013 r.  - czwartek

Trójka Czechowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała  0-4
Orlik Czechowice - BBTS II Bielsko-Biała  1-4
Lukam Skoczów - Goleszów  5-2
Koszarawa Żywiec - Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn 5-2
13.00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Beskid Skoczów  2-0
Cukrownik Chybie - Zapora Wapienica  6-0
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Pasjonat Dankowice  4-1

Termin 24 -   2  czerwiec  2013 r.  - niedziela

Rekord Bielsko-Biała - BBTS Bielsko-Biała 1-4
Pasjonat Dankowice - Cukrownik Chybie  1-2
Zapora Wapienica - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2-0
Beskid Skoczów - Koszarawa Żywiec  2-0
Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn - Lukam Skoczów  7-2
Goleszów - Orlik Czechowice 0-3
BBTS II Bielsko-Biała - Trójka Czechowice  4-7

Termin 15 - 05 czerwiec 2013 - kolejka przełożona z 14  kwietnia  2013 r.  
09.30 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0-4

Cukrownik Chybie - Koszarawa Żywiec 4-2
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Lukam Skoczów 2-2
Pasjonat Dankowice - Orlik Czechowice 3-0
Zapora Wapienica - Trójka Czechowice  0-7
Beskid Skoczów - BBTS II Bielsko-Biała  0-1
Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn - Goleszów  26-1

 

Termin 25 -   9  czerwiec  2013 r.  - niedziela
 
BBTS II Bielsko-Biała - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3-5
Trójka Czechowice - Goleszów  2-0
Orlik Czechowice - Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn  1-4
Lukam Skoczów - Beskid Skoczów  1-0
Koszarawa Żywiec - Zapora Wapienica  4-0
13.00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Pasjonat Dankowice  2-4
Cukrownik Chybie - BBTS Bielsko-Biała  0-0

Termin 26 -   16  czerwiec  2013 r.  - niedziela

Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Cukrownik Chybie  5-0
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała  1-1
Pasjonat Dankowice - Koszarawa Żywiec  9-1
Zapora Wapienica - Lukam Skoczów  1-7
Beskid Skoczów - Orlik Czechowice  2-0
Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn - Trójka Czechowice  1-1
Goleszów - BBTS II Bielsko-Biała  1-5

wróc do listy

sponsorzy

patroni medialni