2012/2013 TRAMPKARZE STARSI

  drużyna m. pkt. bilans
1 LKS Bestwina 22 49 78-20
2 Bestwinka 22 47 51-15
3 Zamek Grodziec 22 45 68-32
4 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 22 42 68-22
5 LKS Czaniec 22 42 56-20
6 LKS Wilkowice 22 37 64-28
7 LKS Groń Bujaków 22 34 55-41
8 LKS Mazańcowice 22 30 57-41
9 Przełom Kaniów 22 24 41-42
10 Sokół Hecznarowice 22 17 30-90
11 Czarni Jaworze 22 10 35-90
12 Sokół Zabrzeg 22 3 6-168

Termin  1 -   25  sierpień  2012 r.  - sobota
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Zamek Grodziec Śląski 3-2
Bestwinka - Czarni Jaworze 10-0                  
Sokół Hecznarowice - Sokół Zabrzeg  6-0                  
Przełom Kaniów - Czaniec 1-5                            
Bestwina - Mazańcowice  5-0                  
Groń Bujaków - Wilkowice  2-1                           
   

Termin  2 -   1  wrzesień  2012 r.  - sobota        

Sokół Zabrzeg - Groń Bujaków  0-9                   
Mazańcowice - Bestwinka   0-1                         
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Bestwina 1-2                          
2  wrzesień  2012 r.  - niedziela
Zamek Grodziec Śląski - Czaniec  3-1                            
Wilkowice - Przełom Kaniów 0-1               
Czarni Jaworze - Sokół Hecznarowice  2-4          
 
Termin  3 -   8  wrzesień  2012 r.  - sobota
Bestwina - Zamek Grodziec Śląski  8-0     
Bestwinka - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1-0                  
Sokół Hecznarowice - Mazańcowice  1-8                    
Groń Bujaków - Czarni Jaworze  4-1                  
Przełom Kaniów - Sokół Zabrzeg  3-0                  
9  wrzesień  2012 r.  – niedziela
Czaniec - Wilkowice  1-1                     

 
Termin  4 -   15  wrzesień  2012 r.  - sobota
Sokół Zabrzeg - Czaniec  0-12                                  
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Sokół Hecznarowice 11-0                                              
Mazańcowice - Groń Bujaków   4-2                          
Bestwina - Bestwinka  0-0                                       
16  wrzesień  2012 r.  - niedziela
Zamek Grodziec Śląski - Wilkowice  2-4                                                             
Czarni Jaworze - Przełom Kaniów  0-6               
  

Termin  5 -   22  wrzesień  2012 r.  - sobota
Bestwinka - Zamek Grodziec Śląski  0-1                   
Sokół Hecznarowice - Bestwina  1-4                        
Groń Bujaków – BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała  1-3                                                       
Przełom Kaniów - Mazańcowice  2-0                        
23  wrzesień  2012 r.  – niedziela
Czaniec - Czarni Jaworze  3-0                                  
Wilkowice - Sokół Zabrzeg  26-0                               
  

Termin  6 -   29  wrzesień  2012 r.  - sobota
Mazańcowice - Czaniec  2-1                                    
Bestwina - Groń Bujaków 4-2                                 
Bestwinka - Sokół Hecznarowice  5-0                       
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Przełom Kaniów 4-0          
30  wrzesień  2012 r.  - niedziela
Zamek Grodziec Śląski - Sokół Zabrzeg 14-0           
Czarni Jaworze - Wilkowice  1-4                               
  

Termin  7 -   6  październik  2012 r.  - sobota
Sokół Hecznarowice - Zamek Grodziec Śląski  0-3  
Groń Bujaków - Bestwinka  1-2                              
Przełom Kaniów - Bestwina  0-1                                                              
Sokół Zabrzeg - Czarni Jaworze  0-10                  
7  październik  2012 r.  - niedziela
Wilkowice - Mazańcowice  4-1                      
Czaniec – BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała  1-1          
  

Termin  8 -   13  październik  2012 r.  - sobota
Mazańcowice - Sokół Zabrzeg  8-0               
Bestwina - Czaniec  2-0                               
Bestwinka - Przełom Kaniów   3-0

Sokól Hecznarowice - Groń Bujaków  0-7

14 październik 2012 - niedziela
BKS Stal  Bielsko-Biała - Wilkowice 0-2

Zamek Grodziec Śląski - Czarni Jaworze  2-0               
 
 
Termin  9 -   20  październik  2012 r.  - sobota
Groń Bujaków - Zamek Grodziec Śląski  2-1

Czarni Jaworze - Mazańcowice  1-4                
Przełom Kaniów - Sokół Hecznarowice  1-2              
Sokół Zabrzeg – BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała  0-7                                                   
21  październik  2012 r.  - niedziela
Wilkowice - Bestwina  4-2                                                  
Czaniec - Bestwinka  2-0                                         
   

Termin 10 -   27  październik  2012 r.  - sobota
Bestwina - Sokół Zabrzeg  12-0                                
Bestwinka - Wilkowice  0-0                                      
Sokół Hecznarowice - Czaniec  0-2                          
Groń Bujaków - Przełom Kaniów  3-1                       
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Czarni Jaworze  7-1        
28  październik  2012 r.  - niedziela
Zamek Grodziec Śląski - Mazańcowice  2-1                                             
  

Termin 11 -   3  listopad  2012 r.  - sobota
Przełom Kaniów - Zamek Grodziec Śląski 1-1          
Sokół Zabrzeg - Bestwinka 0-4                               
Mazańcowice – BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2-3                                                     
4  listopad  2012 r.  - niedziela
Wilkowice - Sokół Hecznarowice 4-2                       
Czarni Jaworze - Bestwina  1-3                                
Czaniec - Groń Bujaków 3-2

           
Termin  14 -   20  kwietnia  2013 r.  - sobota
14.30 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Bestwinka 4-0

Mazańcowice - Sokół Hecznarowice  4-1
Sokół Zabrzeg - Przełom Kaniów  0-4
Czarni Jaworze - Groń Bujaków  0-2
21  kwietnia  2013 r.  – niedziela
Wilkowice - Czaniec 1-2
Zamek Grodziec Śląski - Bestwina 2-0
  
Termin  15 -   27  kwietnia  2013 r.  - sobota
Przełom Kaniów - Czarni Jaworze  10-0
10.00 Sokół Hecznarowice - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1-5
Groń Bujaków - Mazańcowice   2-1
Bestwinka - Bestwina  0-0
28  kwietnia  2013 r.  - niedziela
Wilkowice - Zamek Grodziec Śląski 0-2
Czaniec    - Sokół Zabrzeg  8-0
  
Termin  16 -   01  maja  2013 r.  - środa
Zamek Grodziec Śląski - Bestwinka 1-1
Bestwina - Sokół Hecznarowice 8-2
10.00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Groń Bujaków 2-2
Mazańcowice - Przełom Kaniów 3-0
Czarni Jaworze - Czaniec 0-8
Sokół Zabrzeg - Wilkowice 0-1
  
Termin  17 -   04  maja  2013 r.  - sobota
Sokół Zabrzeg - Zamek Grodziec Śląski 0-6
Groń Bujaków - Bestwina  1-5
Sokół Hecznarowice - Bestwinka  0-0
10.00 Przełom Kaniów - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 3-3
05  maja  2013 r.  - niedziela

Wilkowice - Czarni Jaworze 4-1
Czaniec - Mazańcowice 2-1
  
Termin  18 -   11  maja  2013 r.  - sobota
Mazańcowice - Wilkowice 0-1
Bestwinka - Groń Bujaków 4-2
Bestwina - Przełom Kaniów 4-1
Czarni Jaworze - Sokół Zabrzeg 9-0
12  maja  2013 r.  - niedziela
11.00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała    - Czaniec 0-1
Zamek Grodziec Śląski - Sokół Hecznarowice 12-0
  
Termin  19 -   18  maja  2013 r.  - sobota
Sokół Zabrzeg - Mazańcowice 0-7
Przełom Kaniów - Bestwinka 0-2
Groń Bujaków - Sokół Hecznarowice  4-0
Czarni Jaworze - Zamek Grodziec Śląski  1-4
19  maja  2013 r.  - niedziela
Czaniec - Bestwina  1-0
14.30 Wilkowice - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała  1-1
               
Termin  20 -   25  maja  2013 r.  - sobota

Bestwina - Wilkowice 3-0
Mazańcowice - Czarni Jaworze  3-0
Bestwinka - Czaniec  2-0
Sokół Hecznarowice - Przełom Kaniów  2-1
9.30 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Sokół Zabrzeg 9-0
26  maja  2013 r.  - niedziela

Zamek Grodziec Śląski - Groń Bujaków 2-0
  
Termin  12 -   29 maja 2013 - kolejka z 06  kwietnia  2013 r.  
Sokół Zabrzeg - Sokół Hecznarowice 3-2
Mazańcowice - Bestwina  2-7
Czarni Jaworze- Bestwinka 1-7
Wilkowice - Groń Bujaków 3-1
16.30 Zamek Grodziec Śląski - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała  1-1
Czaniec - Przełom Kaniów 3-0
 
Termin  13 -   01.06.2013 - kolejka przełożóna z 13  kwietnia  2013 r
Groń Bujaków - Sokół Zabrzeg  2-0
Bestwinka - Mazańcowice 3-0
09.30 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała    - Bestwina 0-0
Przełom Kaniów - Wilkowice  0-0
Sokół Hecznarowice - Czarni Jaworze 2-4
14  kwietnia  2013 r.  - niedziela
Czaniec - Zamek Grodziec Śląski  0-1
Termin 21 -  08  czerwiec  2013 r.   – niedziela
Wilkowice - Bestwinka 1-2
Czaniec - Sokół Hecznarowice 0-0
10.00 Czarni Jaworze - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0-1
Sokół Zabrzeg - Bestwina 0-5
Przełom Kaniów - Groń Bujaków 3-1
Mazańcowice - Zamek Grodziec Śląski  5-1
  
Termin 22 -   15  czerwiec  2013 r.   - niedziela
Zamek Grodziec Śląski - Przełom Kaniów  5-3
Bestwinka - Sokół Zabrzeg  4-2
10.00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Mazańcowice  2-1
Sokół Hecznarowice - Wilkowice  4-2
Bestwina - Czarni Jaworze  2-2
Groń Bujaków - Czaniec  3-0
 

 

wróc do listy

sponsorzy

patroni medialni