2016/2017 MŁODZICY

  drużyna m. pkt. bilans
1 Orlik Czechowice-Dziedzice 6 18 42:4
2 Przełom Kaniów 6 12 26:22
3 GLKS Wilkowice 6 10 25:11
4 Międzyrzecze 6 9 18:21
5 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 6 7 19:19
6 Sokół Zabrzeg 6 6 19:25
7 Słowian Łodygowice 6 0 11:58

IV LIGA OKRĘGOWA D1 MŁODZIK "RUNDA WIOSENNA"
 

Kolejka 1 - 11.06.2017

 

ORLIK 2012 Czechowice Dz. - BKS Stal 3-2

Sokół Zabrzeg - GLKS Wilkowice 0-4

Słowian Łodygowice - KS Międzyrzecze 3-7

Przełom Kaniów - pauzuje

Kolejka 2 - 30.04.2017

BKS Stal - pauzuje

KS Międzyrzecze - Przełom Kaniów 3-2

GLKS Wilkowice - Słowian Łodygowice 13-3

Orlik 2012 Czechowice Dz. Sokół Zabrzeg 7-0

Kolejka 3 - 03.05.2017 

Sokół Zabrzeg - BKS Stal 7-2

Słowian Łodygowice - Orlik 2012 Czechowice Dz. 0-16

Przełom Kaniów - GLKS Wilkowice 5-4

KS Międzyrzecze - pauzuje

Kolejka 4 - 14.05.2017

BKS Stal - KS Międzyrzecze 5-1

Orlik 2012 Czechowice Dz. - Przełom Kaniów 9-1

Sokół Zabrzeg - Słowian Łodygowice 8-4

GLKS Wilkowice - pauzuje

Kolejka 5 - 20.05.2017

Słowian Łodygowice - BKS Stal 1-4

Przełom Kaniów - Sokół Zabrzeg 2-1

KS Międzyrzecze - GLKS Wilkowice 0-3

Orlik 2012 Czechowice Dz. - pauzuje

Kolejka 6 - 25.05.2017

BKS Stal - GLKS Wilkowice  1-1

Orlik 2012 Czechowice Dz. - KS Międzyrzecze 5-1

Słowian Łodygowice - Przełom Kaniów 0-10

Sokół Zabrzeg - pazuje

Kolejka 7 - 04.06.2017

Przełom Kaniów - BKS Stal 6-5

KS Międzyrzecze - Sokół Zabrzeg 6-3

GLKS Wilkowice - Orlik 2012 Czechowcie Dz. 0-2

Słowian Łodygowice - pauzuje 

______________________________________

V LIGA OKRĘGOWA D1 MŁODZIK "JESIEŃ"

Kolejka 1 - 03.09.2016

Zapora Wapienica - BKS Stal 9-0

GLKS Wilkowice - Sokół Zabrzeg 14-1

KS Międzyrzecze - Słowian Łodygowice 12-2

Kolejka 2 - 10.09.2016

BKS Stal - Słowian Łodygowice 7-0

Sokół Zabrzeg - KS Międzyrzecze 3-2

Zapora Wapienica - GLKS Wilkowice 5-2

Kolejka 3 - 17.09.2016

GLKS Wilkowice - BKS Stal 9-0

KS Międzyrzecze - Zapora Wapienica 0-4

Słowian Łodygowice - Sokół Zabrzeg 0-17

Kolejka 4 - 24.09.2016

BKS Stal - Sokół Zabrzeg 3-0

Zapora Wapienica - Słowian Łodygowice 15-0

GLKS Wilkowice - KS Międzyrzecze 8-0

Kolejka 5 - 01.10.2016

KS Międzyrzecze - BKS Stal 3-2

GLKS Wilkowice - Słowian Łodygowice 23-0

Sokół Zabrzeg - Zapora Wapienica 0-2

Kolejka 6 - 08.10.2016

BKS Stal - Zapora Wapienica 0-4

Sokół Zabrzeg - GLKS Wilkowice 1-4

Słowian Łodygowice - KS Międzyrzecze 1-15

Kolejka 7 - 15.10.2016

Słowian Łodygowice - BKS Stal 0-5

KS Międzyrzecze - Sokół Zabrzeg 3-1

GLKS Wilkowice - Zapora Wapienica 1-3

Kolejka 8 - 22.10.2016

BKS Stal - GLKS Wilkowice 0-3

Zapora Wapienica - KS Międzyrzecze 3-0

Sokół Zabrzeg - Słowian Łodygowice 5-2

Kolejka 9 - 29.10.2016

Sokół Zabrzeg - BKS Stal 0-0

Słowian Łodygowice - Zapora Wapienica 0-18

KS Międzyrzecze - GLKS Wilkowice 1-3

Kolejka 10 - 05.11.2016

BKS Stal - KS Międzyrzecze 0:2

Słowian Łodygowice - GLKS Wilkowice 0:14

Zapora Wapienica - Sokół Zabrzeg 9:0

 

 

wróc do listy

sponsorzy

patroni medialni