2017/2018 III LIGA GR.3

III liga gr.3

LP Drużyna M Pkt Z R P Bramki
1. Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa 34 66 18 12 4 59:28
2. Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław 34 64 19 7 8 67:48
3. Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 34 63 18 9 7 56:40
4. Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg 34 60 17 9 8 69:46
5. KS Polkowice KS Polkowice 34 59 18 5 11 64:43
6. Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród 34 57 17 6 11 56:43
7. Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice 34 49 13 10 11 57:44
8. Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 34 46 13 7 14 49:50
9. Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów 34 46 14 4 16 55:58
10. Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin 34 46 14 4 16 53:57
11. BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 34 46 14 4 16 41:48
12. Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 34 44 13 5 16 59:61
13. Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 34 43 11 10 13 43:51
14. Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica 34 41 12 5 17 42:56
15. Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze 34 39 11 6 17 56:63
16. Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska 34 36 10 6 18 50:62
17. Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra 34 33 9 6 19 48:67
18. Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce 34 22 7 1 26 37:96
I Kolejka
Polonia Głubczyce
105 sierpnia
godz: 17:00
2
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
-
1 - 3 KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
-
1 - 3 Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
-
1 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
-
6 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
-
1 - 0 Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
-
2 - 1 Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
-
4 - 0 Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
-
1 - 1 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
II Kolejka
Ruch Zdzieszowice
012 sierpnia
godz: 17:00
1
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
-
4 - 2 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
-
3 - 0 Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
-
2 - 0 Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
-
2 - 0 Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
-
1 - 0 Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
-
0 - 0 Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
-
1 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
-
1 - 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
III Kolejka
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
215 sierpnia
godz: 17:00
0
Miedź II Legnica
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
-
3 - 1 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
-
3 - 2 KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
-
0 - 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
-
0 - 2 Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
-
1 - 2 Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
-
1 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
-
3 - 0 Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
-
3 - 2 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
IV Kolejka
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
119 sierpnia
godz: 17:00
0
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
-
1 - 2 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
-
0 - 1 Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
-
3 - 1 Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
-
3 - 1 Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
-
2 - 0 Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
-
2 - 1 Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
-
1 - 0 Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
-
3 - 3 Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
V Kolejka
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
026 sierpnia
godz: 17:00
1
KS Polkowice
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
-
1 - 0 Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
-
0 - 1 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
-
2 - 4 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
-
1 - 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
-
4 - 2 Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
-
2 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
-
6 - 2 Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
-
3 - 1 Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
VI Kolejka
Stal Brzeg
202 września
godz: 14:00
1
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
-
1 - 1 Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
-
1 - 3 Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
-
2 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
-
5 - 1 Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
-
4 - 1 Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
-
3 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
-
2 - 0 Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
-
1 - 1 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
VII Kolejka
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
209 września
godz: 16:00
1
Lechia Dzierżoniów
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
-
0 - 1 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
-
0 - 4 Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
-
1 - 0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
-
1 - 1 KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
-
2 - 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
-
0 - 1 Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
-
1 - 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
-
1 - 1 Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
VIII Kolejka
Górnik II Zabrze
317 września
godz: 13:00
0
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
-
1 - 0 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
-
1 - 1 KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
-
0 - 2 Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
-
2 - 3 Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
-
1 - 1 Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
-
0 - 0 Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
-
0 - 2 Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
-
3 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
IX Kolejka
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
311 października
godz: 15:00
0
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
-
3 - 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
-
3 - 2 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
-
0 - 0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
-
3 - 2 Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
-
4 - 2 Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
-
1 - 5 Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
-
1 - 2 Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
-
6 - 3 Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
X Kolejka
Falubaz Zielona Góra
230 września
godz: 16:00
2
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
-
0 - 1 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
-
1 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
-
2 - 0 Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
-
1 - 0 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
-
3 - 0 Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
-
3 - 2 Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
-
0 - 1 Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
-
1 - 0 KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
XI Kolejka
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
207 października
godz: 15:00
3
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
-
2 - 1 Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
-
1 - 6 Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
-
1 - 2 Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
-
0 - 2 Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
-
3 - 1 Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
-
1 - 0 Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
-
1 - 4 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
-
1 - 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
XII Kolejka
Piast Żmigród
014 października
godz: 15:00
0
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
-
1 - 1 KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
-
3 - 4 Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
-
1 - 1 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
-
1 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
-
7 - 2 Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
-
3 - 1 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
-
2 - 0 Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
-
1 - 1 Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
XIII Kolejka
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
221 października
godz: 13:00
0
Zagłębie II Lubin
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
-
1 - 0 Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
-
3 - 0 Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
-
2 - 1 Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
-
2 - 3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
-
5 - 2 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
-
2 - 5 Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
-
3 - 0 Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
-
4 - 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
XIV Kolejka
Ślęza Wrocław
229 października
godz: 14:00
0
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
-
1 - 2 Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
-
3 - 3 Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
-
1 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
-
0 - 0 Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
-
0 - 2 Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
-
1 - 3 Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
-
1 - 4 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
-
1 - 2 KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
XV Kolejka
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
204 listopada
godz: 14:00
0
Unia Turza Śląska
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
-
6 - 2 Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
-
3 - 0 Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
-
1 - 1 Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
-
1 - 1 Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
-
0 - 1 Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
-
1 - 4 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
-
1 - 2 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
-
4 - 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
XVI Kolejka
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
411 listopada
godz: 14:00
1
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
-
2 - 0 KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
-
2 - 1 Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
-
3 - 0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
-
3 - 1 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
-
1 - 0 Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
-
2 - 1 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
-
3 - 0 Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
-
2 - 1 Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
XVII Kolejka
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
019 listopada
godz: 13:00
0
Skra Częstochowa
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
-
1 - 2 Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
-
1 - 2 Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
-
2 - 3 Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
-
3 - 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
-
2 - 1 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
-
1 - 2 Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
-
2 - 1 Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
-
1 - 5 Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
XVIII Kolejka
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
210 marca
godz: 14:00
1
Polonia Głubczyce
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
-
0 - 0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
-
6 - 0 Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
-
2 - 3 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
-
0 - 1 Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
-
2 - 0 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
-
3 - 0 Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
-
1 - 4 Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
-
3 - 1 Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
XIX Kolejka
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
010 marca
godz: 15:00
3
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
-
1 - 3 Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
-
2 - 3 Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
-
0 - 0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
-
1 - 4 KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
-
0 - 0 Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
-
1 - 4 Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
-
2 - 3 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
-
2 - 0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
XX Kolejka
Miedź II Legnica
128 marca
godz: 16:00
3
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
-
1 - 1 Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
-
1 - 2 Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
-
3 - 0 Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
-
1 - 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
-
1 - 0 Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
-
2 - 0 Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
-
1 - 3 Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
-
2 - 1 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
XXI Kolejka
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
131 marca
godz: 14:00
3
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
-
1 - 0 Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
-
1 - 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
-
2 - 4 KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
-
1 - 1 Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
-
0 - 0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
-
1 - 0 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
-
2 - 0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
-
1 - 3 Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
XXII Kolejka
KS Polkowice
207 kwietnia
godz: 16:00
0
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
-
1 - 2 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
-
1 - 2 Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
-
3 - 3 Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
-
0 - 3 Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
-
2 - 1 Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
-
1 - 1 Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
-
0 - 0 Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
-
2 - 1 Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
XXIII Kolejka
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
214 kwietnia
godz: 16:00
1
Stal Brzeg
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
-
2 - 1 Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
-
0 - 0 Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
-
6 - 0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
-
0 - 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
-
0 - 1 KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
-
3 - 1 Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
-
3 - 1 Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
-
1 - 3 Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
XXIV Kolejka
Lechia Dzierżoniów
121 kwietnia
godz: 17:00
3
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
-
4 - 2 Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
-
4 - 2 Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
-
4 - 0 Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
-
2 - 0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
-
1 - 3 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
-
1 - 1 Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
-
0 - 2 Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
-
0 - 0 Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
XXV Kolejka
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
028 kwietnia
godz: 16:00
1
Górnik II Zabrze
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
-
2 - 2 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
-
2 - 3 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
-
4 - 0 Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
-
2 - 1 Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
-
3 - 0 Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
-
3 - 0 Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
-
0 - 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
-
0 - 3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
XXVI Kolejka
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
301 maja
godz: 16:00
0
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
-
0 - 1 Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
-
4 - 2 KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
-
2 - 2 Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
-
0 - 3 Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
-
4 - 1 Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
-
5 - 2 Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
-
1 - 0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
-
2 - 0 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
XXVII Kolejka
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
106 maja
godz: 17:00
0
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
-
3 - 2 Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
-
1 - 3 Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
-
0 - 3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
-
1 - 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
-
1 - 1 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
-
0 - 2 Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
-
4 - 0 Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
-
5 - 0 Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
XXVIII Kolejka
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
012 maja
godz: 17:00
3
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
-
6 - 0 Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
-
2 - 0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
-
2 - 3 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
-
0 - 1 KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
-
2 - 3 Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
-
4 - 1 Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
-
5 - 1 Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
-
1 - 3 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
XXIX Kolejka
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
119 maja
godz: 17:00
2
Piast Żmigród
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
-
1 - 1 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
-
0 - 3 Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
-
1 - 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
-
2 - 1 Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
-
2 - 0 Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
-
2 - 2 Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
-
1 - 0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
-
1 - 1 Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
XXX Kolejka
Zagłębie II Lubin
426 maja
godz: 13:00
1
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
-
4 - 0 Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
-
2 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
-
0 - 3 Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
-
0 - 1 KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
-
3 - 0 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
-
2 - 2 Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
-
1 - 1 Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
-
1 - 1 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
XXXI Kolejka
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
131 maja
godz: 15:00
2
Ślęza Wrocław
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
-
2 - 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
-
0 - 3 Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
-
1 - 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
-
0 - 4 Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
-
1 - 0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
-
0 - 3 Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
-
2 - 0 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
-
2 - 1 Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
XXXII Kolejka
Unia Turza Śląska
003 czerwca
godz: 17:00
1
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
-
4 - 3 Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
-
3 - 1 KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
-
4 - 0 Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
-
2 - 2 Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
-
3 - 2 Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
-
1 - 1 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
-
1 - 2 Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
-
1 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
XXXIII Kolejka
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
109 czerwca
godz: 18:00
1
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
-
2 - 1 Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
-
3 - 4 Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
-
0 - 1 Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
-
2 - 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
-
0 - 1 Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
-
0 - 0 Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
-
0 - 4 Skra Częstochowa Skra Częstochowa
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
-
1 - 1 Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
XXXIV Kolejka
Skra Częstochowa
316 czerwca
godz: 18:00
1
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny: rozwiń
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
-
1 - 1 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
-
1 - 2 Polonia Głubczyce Polonia Głubczyce
Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
-
0 - 3 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląska
-
2 - 0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
-
2 - 1 Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
-
2 - 2 KS Polkowice KS Polkowice
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
-
2 - 0 Górnik II Zabrze Górnik II Zabrze
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
-
3 - 1 Miedź II Legnica Miedź II Legnica
wróc do listy

sponsorzy

patroni medialni