2018/2019 JUNIORZY STARSI

Juniorzy starsi 2018/2019
 
L.P Klub M. Z. R. P. PKT.
1. BBTS II Bielsko-Biała 13 13 0 0 39
2. Drzewiarz Jasienica 14 8 3 3 27
3. Cukrownik Chybie 13 8 3 2 27
4. LKS Czaniec 14 8 1 5 25
5. Beskid Skoczów 13 8 1 4 25
6. Siódemka Tychy 12 8 1 3 25
7. Góral Żywiec 13 8 0 5 24
8. Pasjonat Dankowice 13 7 2 4 23
9. Kuźnia Ustroń 14 6 2 6 20
10. Koszarawa Żywiec 13 5 2 6 17
11. Piast Cieszyn 14 4 1 9 13
12. BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 13 4 0 9 12
13. Świt Cięcina 13 3 1 9 10
14. Groń Bujaków 13 3 1 9 10
15. LKS Bestwina 13 0 0 13 0
  Bory Pietrzykowice (wycofane z ligi) 0 0 0 0 0



II Liga Wojewódzka A1 Junior Gr.3

1 kolejka 
  18-08-2018 10:30 Świt Cięcina 1 : 1 Koszarawa Żywiec
  18-08-2018 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 2 : 5 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  18-08-2018 12:00 Podbeskidzie II 4 : 3 LKS Bestwina
  18-08-2018 12:00 Beskid Skoczów 0 : 3 LKS Czaniec
  18-08-2018 12:00 BKS Stal Bielsko 3 : 0 Kuźnia Ustroń (wo)
  19-08-2018 10:00 Piast Cieszyn 8 : 0 Bory Pietrzykowice
  19-08-2018 12:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 1 : 3 Cukrownik Chybie
  19-08-2018 15:00 Siódemka Tychy 8 : 0 Groń Bujaków
 
2 kolejka
  22-08-2018 11:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 4:2 Siódemka Tychy
  22-08-2018 17:00 LKS Bestwina 1:5 Świt Cięcina
  22-08-2018 17:00 LKS Czaniec 2:4 Pasjonat Dankowice
  22-08-2018 17:00 Koszarawa Żywiec 2:0 BKS Stal Bielsko
  22-08-2018 17:00 Cukrownik Chybie 1:1 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  22-08-2018 17:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 0:6 Piast Cieszyn
  22-08-2018 17:00 Groń Bujaków 2:5 Podbeskidzie II
  22-08-2018 17:00 Bory Pietrzykowice 0:6 Beskid Skoczów
 
3 kolejka 
  25-08-2018 09:00 Podbeskidzie II 9 : 4 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  25-08-2018 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 12 : 0 Bory Pietrzykowice
  25-08-2018 12:00 Beskid Skoczów 0 : 1 Kuźnia Ustroń
  25-08-2018 12:00 BKS Stal Bielsko 3 : 2 LKS Bestwina
  25-08-2018 17:00 Siódemka Tychy 2 : 1 Cukrownik Chybie
  26-08-2018 10:00 Piast Cieszyn 0 : 2 Koszarawa Żywiec
  26-08-2018 11:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 2 : 3 LKS Czaniec
  26-08-2018 12:00 Świt Cięcina 0 : 1 Groń Bujaków
 
4 kolejka
  29-08-2018 11:00 Siódemka Tychy 0 : 4 Podbeskidzie II
  29-08-2018 17:00 Koszarawa Żywiec 0 : 1 Beskid Skoczów
  29-08-2018 17:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 4 : 1 Pasjonat Dankowice
  29-08-2018 17:00 Groń Bujaków 3 : 4 BKS Stal Bielsko
  29-08-2018 17:00 Cukrownik Chybie 6 : 2 LKS Czaniec
  29-08-2018 17:00 LKS Bestwina 0 : 9 Piast Cieszyn
  29-08-2018 17:00 Bory Pietrzykowice 0 : 14 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  30-08-2018 17:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 3 : 0 Świt Cięcina
 
5 kolejka
  31-08-2018 17:00 Beskid Skoczów 9 : 0 LKS Bestwina
  01-09-2018 10:00 Podbeskidzie II 3 : 0 Cukrownik Chybie
  01-09-2018 12:00 BKS Stal Bielsko 1 : 0 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  01-09-2018 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 2 : 2 Koszarawa Żywiec
  01-09-2018 15:00 Świt Cięcina 0 : 4 Siódemka Tychy
  02-09-2018 10:00 LKS Czaniec 8 : 0 Bory Pietrzykowice
  02-09-2018 10:00 Piast Cieszyn 0 : 2 Groń Bujaków
  02-09-2018 11:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 6 : 6 Kuźnia Ustroń
 
6 kolejka
 11-11-2018 12:00 Siódemka Tychy - : - BKS Stal Bielsko
08.09 07-09-2018 17:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 1 : 2 LKS Czaniec
  08-09-2018 11:00 Podbeskidzie II 8 : 1 Świt Cięcina
  08-09-2018 12:00 Groń Bujaków 0 : 1 Beskid Skoczów
  08-09-2018 12:00 Koszarawa Żywiec 3 : 5 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  08-09-2018 12:00 LKS Bestwina 0 : 7 Pasjonat Dankowice
  09-09-2018 12:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 4 : 0 Piast Cieszyn
 
7 kolejka 
12-09-2018 17:00 LKS Czaniec 2 : 3 Koszarawa Żywiec
  12-09-2018 17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko 1 : 5 Podbeskidzie II
  12-09-2018 17:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 1 : 1 Groń Bujaków
  12-09-2018 17:00 Świt Cięcina 2 : 4 Cukrownik Chybie
  12-09-2018 17:00 Beskid Skoczów 4 : 1 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  12-09-2018 17:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 8 : 0 LKS Bestwina
  12-09-2018 17:00 Bory Pietrzykowice 0 : 10 Kuźnia Ustroń
  12-09-2018 17:00 Piast Cieszyn 1 : 2 Siódemka Tychy
 
8 kolejka 
15-09-2018 11:00 Podbeskidzie II 3 : 0 Piast Cieszyn
  15-09-2018 11:00 Świt Cięcina 5 : 2 BKS Stal Bielsko
  15-09-2018 12:00 Groń Bujaków 1 : 2 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  16-09-2018 10:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 5 : 2 Pasjonat Dankowice
  16-09-2018 12:00 LKS Bestwina 1 : 4 LKS Czaniec
  16-09-2018 16:00 Siódemka Tychy 1 : 0 Beskid Skoczów
 
9 kolejka
 22-09-2018 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 4 : 3 Siódemka Tychy
  22-09-2018 12:00 Beskid Skoczów 2 : 3 Podbeskidzie II
  22-09-2018 16:00 BKS Stal Bielsko 1 : 4 Cukrownik Chybie
  23-09-2018 10:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 9 : 2 Koszarawa Żywiec
  23-09-2018 10:00 Piast Cieszyn 1 : 2 Świt Cięcina
  23-09-2018 10:00 LKS Czaniec 7 : 1 Groń Bujaków
  23-09-2018 11:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 5 : 0 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
 
10 kolejka
26-09-2018 16:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 0 : 6 Podbeskidzie II
  26-09-2018 16:30 Piast Cieszyn 3 : 2 BKS Stal Bielsko
  29-09-2018 12:00 Świt Cięcina 0 : 8 Beskid Skoczów
  30-09-2018 11:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 3 : 1 LKS Czaniec
  30-09-2018 12:00 LKS Bestwina 1 : 5 Kuźnia Ustroń
  30-09-2018 16:00 Cukrownik Chybie 1 : 0 Koszarawa Żywiec
  30-09-2018 16:30 Siódemka Tychy 3 : 2 Drzewiarz Jasienica
 
11 kolejka
  06-10-2018 10:00 Koszarawa Żywiec 3 : 1 LKS Bestwina
  06-10-2018 13:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 8 : 1 Świt Cięcina
  07-10-2018 10:00 Beskid Skoczów 3 : 1 BKS Stal Bielsko
  07-10-2018 10:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 9 : 0 Groń Bujaków
  07-10-2018 10:00 Piast Cieszyn 2 : 3 Cukrownik Chybie
  07-10-2018 10:00 LKS Czaniec 0 : 0 Siódemka Tychy
  07-10-2018 11:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 0 : 2 Podbeskidzie I
 
12 kolejka 
  13-10-2018 10:00 Podbeskidzie II 2 : 1 LKS Czaniec
  13-10-2018 12:00 BKS Stal Bielsko 0 : 3 Pasjonat Dankowice
  13-10-2018 12:00 Groń Bujaków 1 : 4 Koszarawa Żywiec
  13-10-2018 12:00 Świt Cięcina 0 : 4 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  14-10-2018 11:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 2 : 1 Kuźnia Ustroń
  14-10-2018 16:00 Cukrownik Chybie 5 : 0 LKS Bestwina
  17-10-2018 15:30 Piast Cieszyn 1 : 3 Beskid Skoczów
 
13 kolejka
  18-10-2018 16:00 Koszarawa Żywiec 0 : 4 Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  20-10-2018 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 5 : 2 Piast Cieszyn
  20-10-2018 15:00 Cukrownik Chybie 1 : 1 Beskid Skoczów
  21-10-2018 10:00 LKS Czaniec 5 : 1 Świt Cięcina
  21-10-2018 10:00 Kuźnia Ustroń 4 : 6 Siódemka Tychy
  21-10-2018 11:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica 4 : 1 BKS Stal Bielsko
  21-10-2018 14:00 LKS Bestwina 3 : 4 Groń Bujaków
 
14 kolejka 
 27-10-2018 11:00 Podbeskidzie II 3 : 0 Kuźnia Ustroń
  27-10-2018 13:00 BKS Stal Bielsko 2 : 5 LKS Czaniec
  27-10-2018 15:00 Siódemka Tychy 4 : 0 Koszarawa Żywiec
  28-10-2018 10:00 Piast Cieszyn 3 : 3 Drzewiarz Jasienica
  28-10-2018 10:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 3 : 1 LKS Bestwina
  28-10-2018 15:00 Cukrownik Chybie 3 : 1 Groń Bujaków
 
15 kolejka
03-11-2018 12:00 Kuźnia Ustroń - : - Świt Cięcina
  03-11-2018 12:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica - : - Beskid Skoczów
  03-11-2018 12:00 Koszarawa Żywiec - : - Podbeskidzie II
  03-11-2018 12:00 Pasjonat Dankowice - : - Cukrownik Chybie
  03-11-2018 12:00 LKS Czaniec - : - Piast Cieszyn
  03-11-2018 12:00 LKS Bestwina - : - Siódemka Tychy
  03-11-2018 12:00 Bory Pietrzykowice - : - BKS Stal Bielsko
  03-11-2018 12:00 Groń Bujaków - : - Czarni-Góral Żywiec
wróc do listy

sponsorzy

patroni medialni